Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 23 July 2017

Challenge League Standings

East Division
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1FC Jumonji Ventus159332314930
2Yamato Sylphid158341912727
3Tokiwagi Gakuen High School156453425922
4Niigata UHW156362425-121
5Norddea Hokkaido155372019118
6Tsukuba FC Ladies1514101035-257


West Division
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Bunnys Kyoto SC1510322291333
2Shizuoka Sangyo University156542117423
3NGU Loveledge Nagoya156452318522
4Ange Violet Hiroshima155371724-718
5JFA Academy Fukushima154381825-715
6Fukuoka J. Anclas153481927-813

Challenge League Fifteenth Round

FC Jumonji Ventus  0 - 3  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 224)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Segi Aiki (capt), Genma Hazuki, Watanabe Chihiro, Otaka Chihiro, Tanaka Karin, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kato Yuka (Watanabe Chihiro, 40 mins), Kohanawa Moe (Otaka Chihiro, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho, Nagashima Rui

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Kato Shiori, Takikawa Yume (capt), Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Nakamura Megumi (Okino Kurea, 64 mins), Tsuda Marin (Takikawa Yume, 87 mins), Takahashi Kaho (Kato Yua, 88 mins), Sasaki Ryoka (Gunji Miku, 90 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Kawakita Miku, 90 mins)
Scorers: Kato Shiori (64 mins), Kato Yua (87 mins), Tsuda Marin (90 mins)


Tsukuba FC Ladies  1 - 0  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 310)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:

Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Ina Chizuru, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Mizushima Kumi, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Inoue Ai, Ushiku Maho, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Kamei Yumi (Ushiku Maho, 54 mins), Nakayama Keiko (Harashima Miki, 80 mins), Saida Nagisa (Inoue Ai, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Inoue Kana
Scorers: Toyoshima Maiko (63 mins)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Yamazaki Yuki, Matsuura Nagisa, Enokidani Misaki, Hori Yoshie (capt), Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 60 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Hori Yoshie, 78 mins), Matsuyama Tomo (Murayama Momoka, 81 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Ozeki Miyu
Booked: Murayama Momoka


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  1 - 2  Norddea Hokkaido
(Attendance: 100)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Tsunemasu Tomomi, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Sonoda Yuna, Shinjo Mai, Nakamatsu Kanami, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Masuda Rena (Miura Yui, 80 mins), Tanaka Miwa (Nakamatsu Kanami, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Kinoshita Fuki, Maeda Kanako
Scorers: Matsubara Yuki (29 mins)

Norddea Hokkaido:

Sawada Norimi, Watanabe Asuka, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Uno Rei, Hasatani Toko, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka
Subs: Mogami Airi (Hasatani Toko, HT), Kikuchi Ruri (Uno Rei, 77 mins), Shirayama Mai (Watanabe Asuka, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Ukita Akina, Kan Miran
Scorers: Hoshiyama Ayaka (33, 77 mins)


JFA Academy Fukushima  1 - 2  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 139)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Arai Miyu, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Tomioka Chihiro, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Kadowaki Mai, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Ishida Chihiro (Suzuki Haruna, HT), Chiba Nanami (Iwai Ran, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu
Scorers: Arai Miyu (7 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Kanefuda Anzu, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Miwa Reina, Fujiwara Kana, Horie Mitsuki, Hirano Asami (capt)
Subs: Ishida Risa (Kawarazaki Nozomi, HT), Fujita Momoka (Miwa Reina, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Kawasaki Mei, Kuchiki Hikaru
Scorers: Horie Mitsuki (71, 88 mins)


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  1 - 0  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 390)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Ito Haruka (Sato Ao, 69 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Sakanashi Sakura, 78 mins), Fujimura Saki (Kitagawa Kana, 78 mins), Takasu Sakiho (Doi Narumi, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami
Scorers: Hasegawa Aoi (5 mins)
Booked: Sato Ao

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Nagai Saki (Yoshida Saki, 53 mins), Shano Miki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 69 mins), Hanazaki Rena (Sato Rina, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Ikeda Asumi


Fukuoka J. Anclas  1 - 1  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 114)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Oka Misako, Oda Suzu, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Imanaka Yuri (capt), Nakashima Ayaka, Tomoda Natsuki, Ukita Kotone, Oya Natsuki, Marugata Rie
Subs: Kishikawa Rina (Imanaka Yuri, 56 mins), Fukui Shihori (Marugata Rie, 69 mins), Nagano Momoko (Ukita Kotone, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi
Scorers: Ukita Kotone (45+1 mins)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Uetani Kumiko, Kuramoto Aya, Ishikawa Shiori, Saito Hitomi, Sakurabayashi Asako, Kondo Asuka, Akagi Fumika, Komatsu Mina, Akamine Mizuki, Uchiyama Tomoka, Mizuno Yuri
Subs: Adachi Eriko (Uchiyama Tomoka, 56 mins), Suzuki Miki (Akamine Mizuki, 67 mins), Manriki Azumi (Akagi Fumika, 77 mins), Tomochika Mana (Mizuno Yuri, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Kameda Megumi
Scorers: Suzuki Miki (90+4 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2017 Eighth Round

Sfida Setagaya FC  3 - 1  Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki
(Attendance: 615)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Ishino Himeka, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Usuda Haruka (capt), Nagata Maya, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Kashiwabara Miu, Allison Kagawa, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane
Subs: Ushiyama Nanae (Allison Kagawa, 62 mins), Suda Ayaka (Yamamoto Naomi, 69 mins), Shimada Ayako (Kashiwabara Miu, 74 mins), Watanabe Mizuki (Hanagiri Naomi, 80 mins), Kubo Ayano (Usuda Haruka, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Kanno Towa
Scorers: Hanagiri Naomi (45+1 mins), Nagasaki Akane (54 mins), Yamamoto Naomi (64 mins)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Ishikawa Yuu (capt), Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Brittany Ambrose, Tajima Mitsuyo, Saito Toshiko, Sakanaka Mio, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Ichino Natsuki (Brittany Ambrose, 82 mins), Hanabusa Misa (Ikubo Mao, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Arikura Yuika, Allie Wisner
Scorers: Fujino Suzuka (41 mins)
Booked: Saito Toshiko


Orca Kamogawa FC  1 - 0  NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 664)

Orca Kamogawa FC:

Kunika Shoko, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Kobayashi Erina, Nakamura Mami, Urashima Risa, Matsunaga Yoshie, Matsunaga Tomoe, Nishio Manami, Hirano Rina, Muraoka Mami
Subs: Okano Yuriko (Urashima Risa, 58 mins), Sato Eriko (Nishio Manami, 68 mins)
Unused subs: Arima Shizuka, Miyamoto Mao, Imai Sayuri, Matsuda Haruna, Naruoka Marin
Scorers: Takahashi Nana (58 mins)
Booked: Takahashi Nana

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Arai Midori, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Nakai Miku, Miyashita Nanami, Iwaki Ayano, Kaga Koko, Tanaka Keiko, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Shibata Manami, Tanaka Yui
Subs: Yamamoto Kana (Tanaka Keiko, 70 mins), Kashihara Mayu (Tanaka Yui, 79 mins), Ishihara Misato (Shibata Manami, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Deguchi Haruna, Asari Maya, Niwa Erika


Okayama Yunogo Belle  1 - 1  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme

(Attendance: 601)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Miki Yoshimi, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Hagiwara Aimi, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Fujita Nozomi, Kiryu Nanase, Hamamoto Marin, Kitaura Miho
Subs: Hazuki Yuki (Hayashi Momo, HT), Asano Miki (Kitaura Miho, HT), Oda Kanna (Hamamoto Marin, HT), Kitano Rie (Hagiwara Aimi, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Fujie Saki, Nagasawa Yume
Scorers: Saito Natsumi (87 mins)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Matsuba Aiko, Mamyo Sena, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Sasaki Yuka, Takatsuka Ayane, Henmi Momoko, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Sekiguchi Mayu, Yoshida Nagisa, Teresa Noyola
Subs: Ikejiri Mayu (Teresa Noyola, 61 mins), Ishikawa Suzuka (Akatsu Yuri, 61 mins), Iriguchi Nanoka (Takatsuka Ayane, 78 mins), Amano Asumi (Yoshida Nagisa, 78 mins), Ogawa Yuka (Sekiguchi Mayu, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Suzuka, Hasegawa Tomoka
Scorers: Ikejiri Mayu (89 mins)
Booked: Yoshida Nagisa


Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies  2 - 0  Ehime FC Ladies

(Attendance: 631)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Yamashita Rina, Fujiwara Nodoka, Matsubara Yuna, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yoshizumi Warai, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Yakata Miyu, Takarada Saori
Subs: Nojima Sakura (Fujiwara Nodoka, 64 mins), Momono Miyuka (Takarada Saori, 88 mins), Maegawa Miki (Furusawa Rui, 90 mins), Nishinaka Maho (Yamashita Rina, 90+4 mins), Miyamoto Hikari (Yoshizumi Warai, 90+4 mins)
Unused subs: Okamura Himari, Kita Ibuki
Scorers: Takarada Saori (4, 8 mins)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Kamata Ran, Nishimura Nozomi, Sato Hikari, Kariya Maiko, Sakurai Yuika, Takahashi Anna, Yamashiro Miyuki (capt), Nishigawa Sayumi, Oya Ayumi, Ueno Mami
Subs: Watai Shiori (Sakurai Yuika, 64 mins), Kanai Nanae (Takahashi Anna, 70 mins), Kawamura Akari (Kamata Ran, 76 mins), Osajima Ayaka (Nishimura Nozomi, 85 mins), Abe Rie (Sato Hikari, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama65012251715
2Sfida Setagaya FC7421169714
3Orca Kamogawa FC722347-38
4NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls611427-54
5Speranza Osaka Takatsuki6114319-164


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies76012041618
2Okayama Yunogo Belle731399010
3AS Harima Albion630356-19
4Ehime FC Ladies62049906
5FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme6114419-154

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Cup 2017 Ninth Round

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  0 - 0  Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 794)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Funada Mayu, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Setoguchi Kozue, Isokane Midori, Fukasawa Risa, Yokoyama Ai, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Kamogawa Miho (Yokoyama Ai, 35 mins), Sato Mizuka (Narumiya Yui, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Tsurumi Ayaka, Hayashi Kanae, Anzai Yuka, Ozawa Hiro

Albirex Niigata Ladies:

Fukumura Kanae, Obara Yuria, Sekura Haruhi, Kubota Mayu, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Sakaguchi Moeno (capt), Kamionobe Megumi, Karahashi Mayu, Oishi Sayaka, Kawasaki Saya
Subs: Sonoda Mizuki (Kawasaki Saya, 61 mins), Kojima Miku (Karahashi Mayu, 70 mins), Takamura Chisato (Obara Yuria, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Chino Nanami


Nippon TV Beleza  7 - 0  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 2,047)

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Doko Mayo, Miyagawa Asato, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Sumida Rin, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Ueki Riko (Sumida Rin, 61 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (Tanaka Mina, 73 mins), Nishimura Kiyoka (Yamashita Ayaka, 84 mins), Hara Ibuki (Momiki Yuka, 84 mins), Ono Nana (Miyagawa Asato, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Toriumi Yuka, Miura Narumi
Scorers: Sumida Rin (33 mins), Tanaka Mina (48, 59 mins), Sakaguchi Mizuho (70 mins), Nakasato Yu (80, 90+1 mins), Hasegawa Yui (86 mins)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Tajiri Yumi, Usui Rie, Kunitake Aimi, Nagasawa Madoka, Kobayashi Miharu, Takagi Hikari, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kawashima Haruna, Minamino Arisa, Michelle Pao
Subs: Ishida Minami (Kobayashi Miharu, 58 mins), Yoshimi Natsuki (Kawashima Haruna, 58 mins), Hirano Yuka (Usui Rie, 67 mins), Kudo Asami (Oyama Saki, 79 mins), Hirosawa Maho (Minamino Arisa, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Genevieve Richard, Gonno Takako


Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  2 - 2  Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies
(Attendance: 1,344)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Saito Ayaka, Mihashi Mana, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Kishikawa Natsuki (capt), Nishikawa Asuka, Inoue Ayaka, Ono Hitomi
Subs: Caitlin Foord (Nishikawa Asuka, HT), Hamada Haruka (Ono Hitomi, 59 mins), Sasaki Miwa (Yasumoto Sawako, 77 mins), Tahara Nozomi (Inoue Ayaka, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Brittany Cameron, Chiba Kozue, Sakai Yuki
Scorers: Hamada Haruka (85 mins), Caitlin Foord (87 mins)
Booked: Caitlin Foord

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Hirao Chika, Kizaki Aoi, Nagashima Hikari, Kohata Shiho, Kitagawa Hikaru, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Shiokoshi Yuzuho, Sugasawa Yuika, Ando Kozue
Subs: Endo Yu (Kitagawa Hikaru, HT), Kira Chinatsu (Sugasawa Yuika, HT), Nagano Fuka (Naomoto Hikaru, 61 mins), Shiraki Akari (Shiokoshi Yuzuho, 72 mins), Nagashima Reina (Kizaki Aoi, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Seike Kiko
Scorers: Sugasawa Yuika (2 mins), Ando Kozue (33 mins)


Iga FC Kunoichi  0 - 0  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 602)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Isashi Kaede, Miyasako Tamami, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Hashimoto Shoko, Kojima Mima, Takahashi Haruka, Okubo Mai, Shimojo Aya, Haji Madoka, Sugita Ami (capt)
Subs: Sato Kaede (Hashimoto Shoko, HT), Yamazaki Nao (Shimojo Aya, HT), Ono Midori (Takahashi Haruka, 71 mins), Sakuma Kotori (Kojima Mima, 81 mins), Fukumaru Tomoko (Okubo Mai, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Kuno Fubuki, Ogawa Shiho

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Asano Natsumi, Nunoyama Misato, Matsuoka Sayuri, Kishi Minori, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Nishizawa Hinano, Azami Rie, Takano Saki, Nakamura Yushika, Takahashi Saori
Subs: Suzuki Kaoruko (Takahashi Saori, 62 mins), Yoshitani Akane (Nakamura Yushika, 69 mins), Sugihara Haruna (Nishizawa Hinano, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Asami, Matsukubo Akari


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nippon TV Beleza76012261618
2JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies8413119213
3AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies72141417-37
4Albirex Niigata Ladies7214713-67
5Nojima Stella Kanagawa7214918-97


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1INAC Kobe Leonessa75111881016
2Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies743095415
3Chifure AS Elfen Saitama8215615-97
4Vegalta Sendai Ladies713379-26
5Iga FC Kunoichi7124710-35

Monday, 17 July 2017

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2017 Seventh Round

Sfida Setagaya FC  2 - 0  NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 389)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Watanabe Mizuki, Kashiwabara Miu, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Nagata Maya (capt), Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Ushiyama Nanae
Subs: Allison Kagawa (Watanabe Mizuki, HT), Shimada Ayako (Hanagiri Naomi, 77 mins), Kanno Towa (Yamamoto Naomi, 87 mins), Yoshida Koharu (Ushiyama Nanae, 90+2 mins), Kubo Ayano (Mori Hitomi, 90+3 mins)
Unused subs: Ishino Himeka, Yasuda Yumino
Scorers: Nagata Maya (65 mins), Ushiyama Nanae (90+1 mins)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Arai Midori, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Nakai Miku, Miyashita Nanami, Iwaki Ayano, Tachibana Rei, Tanaka Keiko, Kaga Koko, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Tanaka Yui
Subs: Fujikake Mayu (Iwaki Ayano, 66 mins), Shibata Manami (Tanaka Yui, 74 mins), Ishihara Misato (Tachibana Rei, 80 mins), Yamamoto Kana (Nakai Miku, 83 mins), Kashihara Mayu (Miyashita Nanami, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Niwa Erika
Booked: Tanaka Keiko


Nittaidai Fields Yokohama  2 - 0  Orca Kamogawa FC
(Attendance: 250)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Fukuta Mai, Matsunaga Saki, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Shimoyama Riko, Hirata Hikari, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Ishii Chiharu, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Goto Ami (Ishii Chiharu, HT), Mehara Rina (Uemura Shoko, 67 mins), Kojima Wakiko (Arakawa Eriko, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Yamanaka Saori, Okutsu Rena, Tanaka Erina
Scorers: Hirata Hikari (8 mins), Ishii Chiharu (35 mins)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kunika Shoko, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Miyamoto Mao, Nakamura Mami, Okano Yuriko, Urashima Risa, Matsunaga Yoshie, Nishio Manami, Hirano Rina, Muraoka Mami
Subs: Matsunaga Tomoe (Urashima Risa, HT), Sato Eriko (Okano Yuriko, 65 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Hirano Rina, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Arima Shizuka, Kobayashi Erina, Ishii Yurina, Matsuda Haruna


FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme  0 - 3  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 209)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Mamyo Sena, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Sasaki Yuka, Iriguchi Nanoka, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Henmi Momoko, Ikejiri Mayu, Yoshida Nagisa, Amano Asumi
Subs: Asaumi Saki (Iriguchi Nanoka, HT), Nemoto Rikako (Yoshida Nagisa, HT), Takatsuka Ayane (Henmi Momoko, 71 mins), Sekiguchi Mayu (Akatsu Yuri, 71 mins), Teresa Noyola (Amano Asumi, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Nishizono Yukino

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Fukunaga Erika, Fujiwara Nodoka, Wakisaka Reina, Matsubara Yuna, Kitamura Nanami, Inoue Hina, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Yakata Miyu, Takarada Saori
Subs: Nojima Sakura (Fujiwara Nodoka, 71 mins), Maegawa Miki (Inoue Hina, 82 mins), Morinaka Hina (Kitamura Nanami, 87 mins), Okamura Himari (Furusawa Rui, 89 mins), Miyamoto Hikari (Yakata Miyu, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nishinaka Maho, Kita Ibuki
Scorers: Yakata Miyu (63, 80, 82 mins)


AS Harima Albion  1 - 0  Okayama Yunogo Belle
(Attendance: 654)

AS Harima Albion:
Kishi Hoshimi, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi (capt), Takeda Yuki, Numata Michiko, Katsurama Fumina, Koike Kokoro, Nishino Yuka, Imai Haruka, Park Sung Eun, Yamaguchi Saya
Subs: Fujisawa Marin (Numata Michiko, HT), Uchida Misuzu (Imai Haruka, HT mins), Fujimoto Madoka (Nishino Yuka, 72 mins), Yatsugi Akane (Yamaguchi Saya, 81 mins), Shimizu Akane (Park Sung Eun, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Mia, Miyamoto Yuka
Scorers: Nishiyama Emi (55 mins)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Ueno Yukiko, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Yoshimura Midori, Fujita Nozomi, Noichi Aya, Hazuki Yuki, Nagasawa Yume, Oda Kanna, Kiryu Nanase
Subs: Hagiwara Aimi (Noichi Aya, HT), Asano Miki (Oda Kanna, 65 mins), Hamamoto Marin (Nagasawa Yume, 65 mins), Kitano Rie (Fujita Nozomi, 85 mins), Fujie Saki (Hazuki Yuki, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Miki Yoshimi, Noma Fumika
Booked: Kiryu Nanase


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama6501115615
2Sfida Setagaya FC6321138511
3Orca Kamogawa FC612337-45
4NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls511326-44
5Speranza Osaka Takatsuki5113216-144


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies65011841415
2Okayama Yunogo Belle63038809
3AS Harima Albion630356-19
4Ehime FC Ladies52039726
5FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme5104318-153

Sunday, 16 July 2017

Challenge League Fourteenth Round

Norddea Hokkaido  1 - 1  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 80)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Watanabe Asuka, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Uno Rei
Subs: Hasatani Toko (Yamazaki Yuuna, 37 mins), Mogami Airi (Uno Rei, 65 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai, Kikuchi Ruri
Scorers: Hoshiyama Ayaka (84 mins)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Kato Shiori, Takikawa Yume (capt), Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Nakamura Megumi (Kawakita Miku, 68 mins), Tsuda Marin (Kato Yua, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Shibayama Fumina, Takahashi Karin, Takahashi Kaho
Scorers: Okino Kurea (84 mins)
Booked: Okino Kurea


Yamato Sylphid  1 - 1  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 827)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Okamori Kasane, Nishiyama Haruka, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Hori Yoshie (capt)
Subs: Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 59 mins), Matsuyama Tomo (Suga Momoka, 76 mins), Nishino Nanaka (Enokidani Misaki, 84 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 87 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Matsuura Nagisa, 87 mins)
Scorers: Yamazaki Yuki (55 mins)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kato Yuka, Kohanawa Moe, Tanaka Karin, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Otaka Chihiro (Tanaka Karin, 81 mins), Watanabe Chihiro (Hagihara Kanako, 86 mins), Nagashima Rui (Kato Yuka, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Sumika
Scorers: Nakahara Sayaka (26 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  3 - 0  Tsukuba FC Ladies
(Attendance: 100)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Tsunemasu Tomomi, Tanaka Miwa, Ono Haruka, Sonoda Yuna, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki, Miura Yui
Subs: Masuda Rena (Miura Yui, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Honma Shiho, Kinoshita Fuki, Matsubara Yuki
Scorers: Sonoda Yuna (48 mins), Miura Yui (81 mins), Shinjo Mai (90+2 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Okumura Chiaki, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka, Kamei Yumi (capt), Inoue Ai, Harashima Miki, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Shibata Kanaho (Fujiwara Yumi, HT), Nakayama Keiko (Shibata Kanaho, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Aoyagi Maririn, Inoue Kana, Saida Nagisa
Booked: Kikuchi Sayaka


Ange Violet Hiroshima  1 - 1  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 683)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Kuramoto Aya, Ishikawa Shiori, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Sakurabayashi Asako, Akamine Mizuki, Kondo Asuka, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Akagi Fumika, Uchiyama Tomoka
Subs: Manriki Azumi (Uchiyama Tomoka, 76 mins), Suzuki Miki (Akagi Fumika, 82 mins), Tomochika Mana (Mizuno Yuri, 90+4 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Yamaguchi Yurie
Scorers: Mizuno Yuri (7 mins)
Booked: Kondo Asuka

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Kobayashi Makiko, Sakumoto Fumika, Fujimura Saki, Hasegawa Aoi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Sugiyama Yuka (Fujimura Saki, 83 mins), Ito Haruka (Sato Ao, 90+5 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Takasu Sakiho, Ota Akari
Scorers: Sato Ao (40 mins)


JFA Academy Fukushima  1 - 1  Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 71)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Chiba Nanami, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Kadowaki Mai, Yosue Suzuka, Shirowa Reina
Subs: Watanabe Urara (Shirowa Reina, HT), Tamagawa Mina (Iwai Ran, 70 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Matsubara Sera, Numao Keito
Scorers: Watanabe Urara (85 mins)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Oka Misako, Nariai Hitomi, Oda Suzu, Nagano Momoko, Kishikawa Rina, Nakashima Ayaka, Tomoda Natsuki, Ukita Kotone, Oya Natsuki, Imanaka Yuri (capt)
Subs: Yanagita Shiori (Oya Natsuki, 60 mins), Fukui Shihori (Kishikawa Rina, 60 mins), Doshita Misato (Yanagita Shiori, 88 mins), Marugata Rie (Imanaka Yuri, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka
Scorers: Tomoda Natsuki (44 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  3 - 3  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 510)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Kanefuda Anzu, Fujiwara Kana, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Hirano Asami (capt)
Subs: Kawasaki Mei (Kawarazaki Nozomi, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Kuchiki Hikaru, Tanaka Ayaka, Fujita Momoka
Scorers: Horie Mitsuki (11, 40 mins), Hirano Asami (13 mins)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Yamada Kureha, Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki (capt), Sato Rina
Subs: Shano Miki (Sato Rina, 65 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sakai Nozomi, 68 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Nishikawa Itsuki, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Gocho Misaki, Sakai Misuzu
Scorers: Sato Rina (2 mins), Nishikawa Itsuki (19 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (78 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Cup 2017 Eighth Round

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara  1 - 2  JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
(Attendance: 1,151)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Usui Rie, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kawashima Haruna, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Michelle Pao
Subs: Ishida Minami (Kawashima Haruna, 66 mins), Kobayashi Miharu (Nagasawa Madoka, 66 mins), Shono Kanako (Minamino Arisa, 81 mins), Kudo Asami (Usui Rie, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Hirano Yuka, Gonno Takako
Scorers: Michelle Pao (81 mins)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Nemoto Mio, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Kamogawa Miho, Setoguchi Kozue, Chino Shoko, Fukasawa Risa, Sato Mizuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Ozawa Hiro (Sato Mizuka, HT), Anzai Yuka (Narumiya Yui, 88 mins), Tsurumi Ayaka (Setoguchi Kozue, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Funada Mayu, Hayashi Kanae, Oya Madoka, Yokoyama Ai
Scorers: Setoguchi Kozue (44 mins), Sakuramoto Naoko (78 mins)


AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies  0 - 4  Nippon TV Beleza
(Attendance: 2,169)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Hayashizaki Mei, Fujimura Mayu, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Noguchi Ayaka, Saito Akane, Kunisawa Shino, Kodama Keiko, Nakano Manami, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoyo (Kodama Keiko, 60 mins), Kanda Wakaho (Noguchi Ayaka, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Goshima Kyoka, Omiya Reona

Nippon TV Beleza:

Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa, Muramatsu Tomoko, Miyagawa Asato, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Sumida Rin, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Doko Mayo (Muramatsu Tomoko, 38 mins), Ueki Riko (Sumida Rin, 76 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (Tanaka Mina, 90 mins), Miura Narumi (Miyagawa Asato, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Hara Ibuki, Toriumi Yuka
Scorers: Momiki Yuka (4 mins), Tanaka Mina (63 mins), Ueki Riko (88 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (90+1 mins)


Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  1 - 1  Iga FC Kunoichi
(Attendance: 456)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Brittany Cameron, Mihashi Mana, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Kishikawa Natsuki (capt), Nishikawa Asuka, Inoue Ayaka, Ono Hitomi
Subs: Hamada Haruka (Ono Hitomi, 67 mins), Sasaki Miwa (Nishikawa Asuka, 68 mins), Sakai Yuki (Mihashi Mana, 78 mins), Irie Miki (Yasumoto Sawako, 78 mins), Tahara Nozomi (Katrina Gorry, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue
Scorers: Yasumoto Sawako (50 mins, pen)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Kuno Fubuki, Sato Kaede, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Hashimoto Shoko, Okubo Mai, Fukumaru Tomoko, Kojima Mima, Sugita Ami (capt), Sakuma Kotori, Haji Madoka
Subs: Yamazaki Nao (Sakuma Kotori, 75 mins), Takahashi Haruka (Fukumaru Tomoko, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Miyasako Tamami, Ogawa Shiho
Scorers: Sakuma Kotori (63 mins)


INAC Kobe Leonessa  7 - 1  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 2,034)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:I
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Nakajima Emi, Tanaka Asuna, Fukuta Yui, Michigami Ayaka, Masuya Rika, Ohno Shinobu
Subs: Kyokawa Mai (Tanaka Asuna, 45 mins), Ito Miki (Ohno Shinobu, 61 mins), Nakada Ayu (Michigami Ayaka, 67 mins), Nakada Ayu (Fukuta Yui, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Takeshita Kanasa, Hong Hyeji, Choi Yeseul
Scorers: Tanaka Asuna (6 mins), Nakajima Emi (15, 72 mins), Kyokawa Mai (61 mins), Masuya Rika (63, 90+3 mins), Ito Miki (66 mins)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Asano Natsumi, Nunoyama Misato, Matsuoka Sayuri, Nara Misaki, Matsukubo Akari, Nakano Rino (capt), Nishizawa Hinano, Azami Rie, Takano Saki, Nakamura Yushika, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Yoshitani Akane (Nakamura Yushika, 68 mins), Takahashi Saori (Suzuki Kaoruko, 68 mins), Kishi Minori (Matsukubo Akari, 74 mins), Takenoya Konomi (Nara Misaki, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Asami
Scorers: Suzuki Kaoruko (16 mins)
Booked: Matsuoka Sayuri


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nippon TV Beleza6501156915
2JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies7403119212
3Nojima Stella Kanagawa6213911-27
4AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies72141417-37
5Albirex Niigata Ladies6204713-66


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1INAC Kobe Leonessa75111881016
2Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies642073414
3Chifure AS Elfen Saitama7205615-96
4Vegalta Sendai Ladies612357-25
5Iga FC Kunoichi6114710-34

Sunday, 9 July 2017

Challenge League Thirteenth Round

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  2 - 3  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 50)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:

Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Kato Shiori, Takikawa Yume (capt), Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Nakamura Megumi
Subs: Okino Kurea (Kawakita Miku, 66 mins), Takahashi Kaho (Takahashi Ami, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Shibayama Fumina, Takahashi Karin, Tsuda Marin
Scorers: Kato Yua (13 mins), Shibusawa Hikaru (38 mins)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Matsuura Nagisa, Hori Yoshie (capt), Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Matsuyama Tomo (Murayama Momoka, 78 mins), Yoneda Saki (Suga Momoka, 80 mins), Tanaka Hitomi (Okamori Kasane, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Naito Yuka, Ishibuchi Yuki
Scorers: Enokidani Misaki (31 mins), Matsuura Nagisa (40 mins), Mitsuhori Shizuka (53 mins)


Tsukuba FC Ladies  1 - 3  Norddea Hokkaido
(Attendance: 352)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Okumura Chiaki, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kamei Yumi (capt), Kikuchi Sayaka, Inoue Ai, Toyoshima Maiko, Ushiku Maho
Subs: Fujiwara Yumi (Ushiku Maho, 54 mins), Inoue Kana (Kamei Yumi, 75 mins), Saida Nagisa (Oki Shiho, 75 mins), Shibata Kanaho (Inoue Ai, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nakayama Keiko
Scorers: Toyoshima Maiko (79 mins)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Watanabe Asuka, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Shibata Emi, Yamazaki Yuuna, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Uno Rei
Subs: Mogami Airi (Yamazaki Yuuna, 57 mins), Hasatani Toko (Uno Rei, 74 mins), Kikuchi Ruri (Fukasawa Miki, 90+3 mins), Shirayama Mai (Shibata Emi, 90+7 mins)
Unused subs: Ukita Akina
Scorers: Fukasawa Miki (34 mins), Hoshiyama Ayaka (45+1, 90+4 mins)
Booked: Hirano Kiyomi


FC Jumonji Ventus  3 - 1  Niigata University of Health and Welfare
(Attendance: 115)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kato Yuka, Tanaka Karin, Kohanawa Moe, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Otaka Chihiro (Tanaka Karin, 66 mins), Watanabe Chihiro (Kato Yuka, 88 mins), Nagashima Rui (Nakahara Sayaka, 90+3 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Sumika
Scorers: Kohanawa Moe (19, 34 mins), Nakahara Sayaka (47 mins)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Yamazato Arisu, Tsunemasu Tomomi, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Tanaka Miwa, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Kinoshita Fuki (Ono Haruka, HT), Matsubara Yuki (Yamazato Arisu, 55 mins), Sonoda Yuna (Miura Yui, 68 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Nakamatsu Kanami
Scorers: Tsunemasu Tomomi (90+5 mins)
Booked: Tsunemasu Tomomi


Fukuoka J. Anclas  1 - 2  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 216)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Oka Misako, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Kishikawa Rina, Nakashima Ayaka, Tomoda Natsuki, Ukita Kotone, Imanaka Yuri (capt), Marugata Rie
Subs: Hamada Momoka (Tsuchiya Aya, HT), Fukui Shihori (Ukita Kotone, HT), Ono Reiri (Kishikawa Rina, 61 mins), Doshita Misato (Marugata Rie, 76 mins), Oya Natsuki (Ono Reiri, 88 mins)
Scorers: Imanaka Yuri (90+2 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Kanefuda Anzu, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Ishida Risa, Fujiwara Kana, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Muramatsu Kaho (Kawarazaki Nozomi, 78 mins), Kawasaki Mei (Fujiwara Kana, 80 mins), Fujita Momoka (Ishida Risa, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Kuchiki Hikaru
Scorers: Fujiwara Kana (13 mins), Horie Mitsuki (55 mins)


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  2 - 1  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 330)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Fujimura Saki (Kitagawa Kana, 77 mins), Ito Haruka (Doi Narumi, 77 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Sakanashi Sakura, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Takasu Sakiho
Scorers: Hasegawa Aoi (45+1 mins), Shirota Miki (88 mins)
Booked: Sakanashi Sakura, Sato Ao

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Chiba Nanami, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Kadowaki Mai, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Watanabe Urara (Iwai Ran, 55 mins), Shirowa Reina (Yosue Suzuka, 65 mins), Tamagawa Mina (Chiba Nanami, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Matsubara Sera
Scorers: Endo Jun (56 mins)


Bunnys Kyoto SC  1 - 2  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 435)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Shano Miki, Sato Rina
Subs: Nishikawa Itsuki (Shano Miki, HT), Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 72 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Taniguchi Kikumi, Sakai Misuzu
Scorers: Yoshida Saki (66 mins)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Kuramoto Aya (capt), Nakajima Mari, Ishikawa Shiori, Sakurabayashi Asako, Akamine Mizuki, Kondo Asuka, Komatsu Mina, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Uchiyama Tomoka
Subs: Yamaguchi Yurie (Kondo Asuka, 65 mins), Manriki Azumi (Uchiyama Tomoka, 67 mins), Kanbara Misaki (Akamine Mizuki, 75 mins), Tomochika Mana (Suzuki Miki, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumikoi Azumi (90+2 mins)
Booked: Manriki Azumi