Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 14 May 2017

Challenge League Fifth Round

Bunnys Kyoto SC  1 - 0  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 251)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Shano Miki (Yoshida Saki, 61 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sato Rina, 78 mins), Nagai Saki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Ikeda Asumi
Scorers: Sawada Yuka (89 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Nishiyama Mei, Kanefuda Anzu (capt), Fujiwara Kana, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Fujita Momoka
Subs: Hirano Asami (Nishiyama Mei, 71 mins), Muramatsu Kaho (Fujita Momoka, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei, Kawarazaki Nozomi


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  0 - 2  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 295)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Minami Mana, Doi Narumi, Shinada Ayaki, Sato Ao
Subs: Hasegawa Aoi (Minami Mana, HT), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 64 mins), Fujimura Saki (Shinada Ayaki, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi (capt), Ishikawa Shiori, Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Tomochika Mana
Subs: Watanabe Kazumi (Suzuki Miki, 53 mins), Kanbara Misaki (Tomochika Mana, 61 mins), Adachi Eriko (Akagi Fumika, 77 mins), Nakajima Mai (Sakurabayashi Asako, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko
Scorers: Watanabe Kazumi (60 mins), Akagi Fumika (64 mins)


Fukuoka J. Anclas  3 - 4  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 267)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako (capt), Ukita Kotone, Fukui Shihori, Oya Natsuki
Subs: Ono Reiri (Oya Natsuki, HT), Marugata Rie (Fukui Shihori, 69 mins), Kishikawa Rina (Oka Misako, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato
Scorers: Fukui Shihori (46, 48, 57 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Takahira Miyu, Arai Miyu, Kadowaki Mai, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Miyake Sayu (Chikazawa Rena, HT), Ono Haruka (Suzuki Haruna, HT), Iwai Ran (Tomioka Chihiro, 62 mins)
Unused subs: Chiba Nanami, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Endo Jun (13, 58 mins), Iwai Ran (69, 89 mins)


Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  2 - 5  Norddea Hokkaido
(Attendance: 70)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sakiyama Miku, Okochi Yuki, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Tsuda Marin, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Yua (Tsuda Marin, HT), Kato Shiori (Nakamura Megumi, 72 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Okochi Yuki, 76 mins), Gunji Miku (Sakiyama Miku, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka
Scorers: Takikawa Yume (80 mins), Kato Shiori (85 mins)
Booked: Gunji Miku

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Kikuchi Ruri, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Kikuchi Ruri, HT), Mogami Airi (Fujie Nanase, 67 mins), Kan Miran (Fukasawa Miki, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai
Scorers: Watanabe Mayuko (49 mins), Shibata Emi (72 mins), Hoshiyama Ayaka (73 mins), Mogami Airi (82 mins), Yamazaki Yuuna (89 mins)


Tsukuba FC Ladies  1 - 2  Niigata University of Health and Welfare
(Attendance: 252)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Inoue Ai, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Saida Nagisa (Mizushima Kumi, 58 mins), Harashima Miki (Fujiwara Yumi, 58 mins), Kamei Yumi (Inoue Ai, 58 mins), Ushiku Maho (Kikuchi Sayaka, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki
Scorers: Kamei Yumi (90+2 mins)
Booked: Kawahara Fusako

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Kinoshita Fuki, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Miura Yui, 66 mins), Meguro Marina (Masuda Rena, 79 mins), Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru
Scorers: Miyashita Ayane (38 mins), Nagasawa Natsuki (55 mins)
Booked: Sonoda Yuna


FC Jumonji Ventus  0 - 3  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 181)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Segi Aiki (capt), Noguchi Yuki, Genma Hazuki, Kohanawa Moe, Mitani Wakana, Takizawa Chise, Hamada Megu, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Sato Moe (Genma Hazuki, 72 mins), Tanaka Karin (Nakahara Sayaka, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho, Kato Yuka, Nagashima Rui

Yamato Sylphid:

Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Matsuura Nagisa, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Hori Yoshie (capt), Yoneda Saki, Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Murayama Momoka (Yoneda Saki, 68 mins), Tanaka Hitomi (Yamazaki Yuki, 75 mins), Ozeki Miyu (Suga Momoka, 83 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 86 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 86 mins)
Scorers: Ito Yukina (25 mins), Matsuura Nagisa (46 mins), Hori Yoshie (75 mins)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.