Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 7 May 2017

Challenge League Fourth Round

JFA Academy Fukushima  2 - 1  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 60)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Takahira Miyu, Arai Miyu, Kadowaki Mai, Yonei Honoka (capt), Ishida Chihiro, Endo Jun, Tomioka Chihiro, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Iwai Ran (Tomioka Chihiro, HT), Chiba Nanami (Iwai Ran, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Ono Haruka, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Yonei Honoka (30 mins), Kadowaki Mai (45 mins)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Nozaki Mio, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Shinada Ayaki (Shirota Miki, HT), Fujimura Saki (Nozaki Mio, HT), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 62 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Hasegawa Aoi, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami
Scorers: Shinada Ayaki (71 mins)
Booked: Shinada Ayaki


Norddea Hokkaido  3 - 0  Tsukuba FC Ladies
(Attendance: 163)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Uno Rei
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Uno Rei, 61 mins), Kikuchi Ruri (Fujie Nanase, 81 mins), Mogami Airi (Shibata Emi, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai
Scorers: Hoshiyama Ayaka (8, 52 mins), Fukasawa Miki (67 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Koike Riko, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Inoue Ai, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Kamei Yumi (Mizushima Kumi, HT), Harashima Miki (Koike Riko, 53 mins), Shibata Kanaho (Inoue Ai, 65 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Fujiwara Yumi


Yamato Sylphid  1 - 1  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 512)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Naito Yuka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Abe Sayaka (capt), Hori Yoshie, Yoneda Saki, Matsuura Nagisa
Subs: Ito Yukina (Abe Sayaka, 57 mins), Mitsuhori Shizuka (Yoneda Saki, 63 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Yamazaki Yuki, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Nakazawa Yui, Tanaka Hitomi
Scorers: Ito Yukina (76 mins)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sakiyama Miku, Sugano Fuko, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Tsuda Marin, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Yua (Tsuda Marin, HT), Okochi Yuki (Sugano Fuko, 75 mins), Okino Ruseri (Nakamura Megumi, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka, Shibayama Fumina
Scorers: Own Goal (51 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  1 - 1  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 110)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 80 mins), Kinoshita Fuki (Meguro Marina, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Sonoda Yuna
Scorers: Nakamatsu Kanami (30 mins)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Nakashima Mizuho, Kato Yuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Segi Aiki (capt), Noguchi Yuki, Abe Sarika, Genma Hazuki, Kohanawa Moe, Nagashima Rui, Tanaka Karin, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kamiya Yuko (Nagashima Rui, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Noda Asiuka, Sato Moe, Watanabe Chihiro
Scorers: Kohanawa Moe (77 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  1 - 3  Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 186)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Kanefuda Anzu, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Ishida Risa, Fujiwara Kana, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Kuchiki Hikaru (Horie Mitsuki, HT), Kawasaki Mei (Kakimoto Nagisa, 75 mins), Fujita Momoka (Kuchiki Hikaru, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Muramatsu Kaho
Scorers: Kawarazaki Nozomi (44 mins)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Ukita Kotone, Tomoda Natsuki, Oya Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako (capt), Marugata Rie
Subs: Fukui Shihori (Marugata Rie, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato, Kishikawa Rina,
Scorers: Tomoda Natsuki (9 mins), Ukita Kotone (15 mins), Oka Misako (49 mins)


Ange Violet Hiroshima  0 - 2  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 353)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Saito Hitomi, Ishikawa Shiori, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Kanbara Misaki, Adachi Eriko, Suzuki Miki
Subs: Nakajima Mai (Suzuki Miki, 67 mins), Kuramoto Aya (Kanbara Misaki, 73 mins), Akagi Fumika (Adachi Eriko, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Yamaguchi Yurie

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 66 mins), Nagai Saki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 78 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sato Rina, 85 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Kusano Shiho, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha
Scorers: Yoshida Saki (26 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (82 mins)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.