Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 25 June 2017

Challenge League Eleventh Round

Tsukuba FC Ladies  0 - 2  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 201)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Shiraishi Makoto, Ina Chizuru, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Mizushima Kumi, Fujiwara Yumi, Ushiku Maho, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Kamei Yumi (Ushiku Maho, HT), Inoue Ai (Fujiwara Yumi, 63 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Inoue Kana, Saida Nagisa

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kato Yuka, Kohanawa Moe, Tanaka Karin, Nakahara Sayaka
Unused subs: Takahashi Sumika, Watanabe Chihiro, Nagashima Rui
Scorers: Tanaka Karin (48 mins), Genma Hazuki (90+2 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  4 - 2  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 110)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Matsubara Yuki, Tanaka Miwa, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Shinjo Mai, Furusho Wakana, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Masuda Rena, 74 mins), Maeda Kanako (Miura Yui, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Chinen Reimi
Scorers: Miura Yui (34, 85 mins), Miyashita Ayane (40 mins), Nagasawa Natsuki (66 mins)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Kato Shiori, Takikawa Yume (capt), Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Nakamura Megumi
Subs: Shibayama Fumina (Okochi Yuki, HT), Takahashi Kaho (Nakamura Megumi, 64 mins), Horiuchi Riko (Gunji Miku, 69 mins), Okino Ruseri (Kato Shiori, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Yasuzawa Riko
Scorers: Takikawa Yume (37 mins), Takahashi Ami (73 mins)


Norddea Hokkaido  1 - 1  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 99)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Hirano Kiyomi, Hasatani Toko, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Watanabe Asuka, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Mogami Airi
Subs: Takemura Nao (Hasatani Toko, 52 mins), Uno Rei (Yamazaki Yuuna, 78 mins), Kan Miran (Mogami Airi, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai
Scorers: Mogami Airi (63 mins)
Booked: Yamazaki Yuuna

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Hori Yoshie (capt)
Subs: Matsuyama Tomo (Suga Momoka, 68 mins), Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 71 mins), Ando Hikari (Yamazaki Yuki, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Naito Yuka, Tanaka Hitomi
Scorers: Murayama Momoka (13 mins)


JFA Academy Fukushima  0 - 1  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 51)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Arai Miyu, Kadowaki Mai, Ishida Chihiro, Yonei Honoka (capt), Chiba Nanami, Tomioka Chihiro, Endo Jun
Subs: Iwai Ran (Kadowaki Mai, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Suzuki Haruna, Togawa Yuki, Shirowa Reina

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, HT), Shano Miki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 70 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Sato Rina, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Shibuya Yumiko
Scorers: Sawada Yuka (86 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  3 - 0  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 136)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Kanefuda Anzu, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Miwa Reina, Fujiwara Kana, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Ishida Risa (Kawarazaki Nozomi, HT), Kawasaki Mei (Miwa Reina, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Muramatsu Kaho, Tanaka Ayaka
Scorers: Kanefuda Anzu (56 mins), Own Goal (61 mins), Hirano Asami (66 mins)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Ishikawa Shiori, Saito Hitomi (capt), Nakajima Mai, Akamine Mizuki, Kondo Asuka, Komatsu Mina, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Uchiyama Tomoka
Subs: Nakajima Mari (Saito Hitomi, 41 mins), Adachi Eriko (Uchiyama Tomoka, HT), Tomochika Mana (Akagi Fumika, 59 mins), Yamaguchi Yurie (Nakajima Mai, 72 mins)
Unused subs: Shimizu Aki


Fukuoka J. Anclas  1 - 3  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 174)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Kobayashi Natsumi, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Kishikawa Rina, Tomoda Natsuki, Imanaka Yuri (capt), Oya Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Ukita Kotone
Subs: Ono Reiri (Oya Natsuki, HT), Doshita Misato (Kishikawa Rina, 72 mins), Fukui Shihori (Imanaka Yuri, 72 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka, Oda Suzu
Scorers: Fukui Shihori (82 mins)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Kobayashi Makiko, Sakumoto Fumika, Doi Narumi, Hasegawa Aoi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Kato Ibuki (Sato Ao, 79 mins), Fujimura Saki (Doi Narumi, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka, Ito Haruka
Scorers: Kobayashi Makiko (61 mins), Sato Ao (72 mins), Shirota Miki (80 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2017 Fourth Round

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls  0 - 1  Orca Kamogawa FC
(Attendance: 412)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Asari Maya, Oshima Mizuki, Nakai Miku, Kanazawa Mami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Kaga Koko, Tachibana Rei, Sato Nagisa, Iwaki Ayano, Tanaka Yui, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Deguchi Haruna (Asari Maya, HT), Fujikake Mayu (Yoshida Mizuki, 60 mins), Tanaka Keiko (Iwaki Ayano, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Urata Kaho, Miyashita Nanami, Shibata Manami, Kashihara Mayu

Orca Kamogawa FC:

Kunika Shoko, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Kobayashi Erina, Ishii Yurina, Okano Yuriko, Matsunaga Yoshie, Urashima Risa, Nishio Manami, Hirano Rina, Muraoka Mami
Subs: Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Okano Yuriko, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Arima Shizuka, Miyamoto Mao, Imai Sayuri, Matsuda Haruna, Naruoka Marin, Sato Eriko
Scorers: Muraoka Mami (60 mins)


Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki  0 - 4  Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 123)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:

Ishikawa Yuu (capt), Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Ichino Natsuki, Saito Toshiko, Sakanaka Mio, Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Kamiya Narumi
Subs: Taniguchi Konomi (Kamiya Narumi, HT), Machida Akari (Ichino Natsuki, 77 mins), Hanabusa Misa (Ikubo Mao, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Ishino Himeka, Murakami Akane, Tanaka Mariko, Nagata Maya, Watanabe Mizuki, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Usuda Haruka (capt), Shimada Ayako, Nagasaki Akane, Suda Ayaka
Subs: Kashiwabara Miu (Shimada Ayako, 61 mins), Yamamoto Naomi (Hanagiri Naomi, 66 mins), Nagatani Konami (Ishino Himeka, 76 mins), Kanno Towa (Suda Ayaka, 76 mins)
Scorers: Nagasaki Akane (7 mins), Mori Hitomi (66 mins), Nagata Maya (69 mins), Watanabe Mizuki (90 mins)
Booked: Hanagiri Naomi, Suda Ayaka


AS Harima Albion  1 - 2  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 482)

AS Harima Albion:
Kishi Hoshimi, Minami Chiho, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Miyamoto Yuka, Numata Michiko, Yatsugi Akane, Imai Haruka, Koike Kokoro, Katsurama Fumina, Uchida Misuzu, Park Sung Eun
Subs: Fujisawa Marin (Numata Michiko, HT), Torao Naomi (Park Sung Eun, HT), Takeda Yuki (Uchida Misuzu, 61 mins), Ueshima Hitomi (Yatsugi Akane, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Kirihata Kotono, Sakazaki Kana, Yamamoto Saori
Scorers: Katsurama Fumina (47 mins)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Yamashita Rina, Yoshizumi Warai, Matsubara Yuna, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Furusawa Rui, Yakata Miyu, Inoue Hina, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Takarada Saori
Subs: Tsutsui Riko (Furusawa Rui, HT), Tanaka Tomoko (Inoue Hina, 68 mins), Kido Rise (Yakata Miyu, 84 mins), Miyamoto Hikari (Yoshizumi Warai, 90+2 mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Hayashi Honoka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Fukunaga Erika, Kita Ibuki
Scorers: Matsubara Shiho (78, 88 mins)


FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme  1 - 7  Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 282)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Kim Youmi, Goya Eriko, Hashimoto Mako, Mamyo Sena, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Sasaki Yuka, Hasegawa Tomoka, Ishikawa Suzuka, Ikejiri Mayu, Yoshida Nagisa, Kuroda Keiko
Subs: Nakasono Yui (Ishikawa Suzuka, HT), Matsuda Kokoro (Kuroda Keiko, HT), Inoue Hazuki (Hashimoto Mako, 64 mins), Henmi Momoko (Hasegawa Tomoka, 64 mins), Nemoto Rikako (Akatsu Yuri, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Suzuka, Ogawa Yuka
Scorers: Ikejiri Mayu (39 mins)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Watai Shiori, Kamata Ran, Nishimura Nozomi (capt), Muramatsu Mafuyu, Iwamoto Yuka, Yamashiro Miyuki, Nishigawa Sayumi, Kariya Maiko, Akune Mana, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Kawamura Akari (Muramatsu Mafuyu, HT), Mukaidani Ayaka (Iwamoto Yuka, 59 mins), Kanai Nanae (Kariya Maiko, 59 mins), Sato Hikari (Kamata Ran, 67 mins), Sakurai Yuika (Oya Ayumi, 82 mins)
Scorers: Akune Mana (16, 41, 48, 51 mins), Own Goal (33 mins), Yamashiro Miyuki (54 mins), Oya Ayumi (57 mins)


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Sfida Setagaya FC32108267
2Nittaidai Fields Yokohama320111296
3Orca Kamogawa FC411235-24
4NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls310224-23
5Speranza Osaka Takatsuki3102213-113


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies44001421212
2Okayama Yunogo Belle32015416
3Ehime FC Ladies31027523
4AS Harima Albion310234-13
5FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme3003115-140

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Cup 2017 Fifth Round

Nippon TV Beleza  1 - 0  JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
(Attendance: 720)

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Doko Mayo, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Toriumi Yuka, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Miyagawa Asato (Doko Mayo, HT), Sumida Rin (Toriumi Yuka, HT), Ueki Riko (Nakasato Yu, 81 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (Momiki Yuka, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Hara Ibuki, Miura Narumi
Scorers: Sakaguchi Mizuho (85 mins)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Yamane Erina, Chino Shoko, Ichinose Chisato, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Ozawa Hiro, Kamogawa Miho, Setoguchi Kozue, Fukasawa Risa, Sato Mizuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Anzai Yuka (Sato Mizuka, 60 mins), Hayashi Kanae (Ozawa Hiro, 74 mins), Wakabayashi Minori (Narumiya Yui, 90+1 mins), Yokoyama Ai (Setoguchi Kozue, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Tsurumi Ayaka, Kobayashi Nanako
Booked: Chino Shoko


AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies  5 - 2  Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 5,645)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Saito Akane, Kunisawa Shino, Kodama Keiko, Noguchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Yamazaki Marumi (Noguchi Ayaka, 61 mins), Goshima Kyoka (Yajima Yuki, 72 mins), Suzuki Rina (Kinoshita Shiori, 85 mins), Uchiyama Tomoyo (Kodama Keiko, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Hayashizaki Mei, Omiya Reona, Kanda Wakaho
Scorers: Kodama Keiko (20 mins), Yokoyama Kumi (28, 44 mins), Saito Akane (42 mins), Yamazaki Marumi (73 mins)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Obara Yuria, Sekura Haruhi, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Kamionobe Megumi, Karahashi Mayu, Oishi Sayaka, Kawasaki Saya
Subs: Sonoda Mizuki (Kawasaki Saya, HT), Sakaguchi Moeno (Kosuda Rina, 61 mins), Yamaya Ruka (Karahashi Mayu, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Kubota Mayu
Scorers: Sonoda Mizuki (61, 77 mins)


INAC Kobe Leonessa  2 - 1  Iga FC Kunoichi
(Attendance: 2,054)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Nakajima Emi, Choi Yeseul, Fukuta Yui, Nakada Ayu, Ohno Shinobu, Kyokawa Mai
Subs: Sugita Hina (Nakada Ayu, HT), Masuya Rika (Ohno Shinobu, 57 mins), Michigami Ayaka (Kyokawa Mai, 60 mins), Ito Miki (Choi Yeseul, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Tanaka Asuna, Hong Hyeji
Scorers: Masuya Rika (82 mins), Nakajima Emi (85 mins)
Booked: Choi Yeseul

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Kuno Fubuki, Miyasako Tamami, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Hashimoto Shoko, Okubo Mai, Fukumaru Tomoko, Kojima Mima, Sakuma Kotori, Sugita Ami (capt), Haji Madoka
Subs: Takahashi Haruka (Fukumaru Tomoko, 62 mins), Sato Kaede (Miyasako Tamami, 67 mins), Yamazaki Nao (Sakuma Kotori, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Shimojo Aya, Ono Midori, Ogawa Shiho
Scorers: Takahashi Haruka (64 mins)


Chifure AS Elfen Saitama  0 - 1  Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies
(Attendance: 673)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Asano Natsumi, Nakamura Yushika, Matsuoka Sayuri, Nara Misaki, Matsukubo Akari, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Nishizawa Hinano, Takahashi Saori, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nishiyama Yuka (Suzuki Kaoruko, 68 mins), Yoshitani Akane (Takahashi Saori, 73 mins), Sugihara Haruna (Takano Saki, 85 mins), Nunoyama Misato (Nakamura Yushika, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Asami, Kishi Minori, Sato Fuka
Booked: Takano Saki

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Matsumoto Mamiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Shiokoshi Yuzuho, Sugasawa Yuika, Ando Kozue
Subs: Seike Kiko (Sugasawa Yuika, 68 mins), Kitagawa Hikaru (Kizaki Aoi, 71 mins), Kira Chinatsu (Ando Kozue, 77 mins), Shiraki Akari (Shiokoshi Yuzuho, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Hirao Chika, Nagashima Reina, Kato Chika
Scorers: Shiokoshi Yuzuho (9 mins)


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nippon TV Beleza43018629
2AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies420210826
3JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies52037706
4Nojima Stella Kanagawa32015506
5Albirex Niigata Ladies4103610-43


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1INAC Kobe Leonessa431084410
2Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies42204228
3Vegalta Sendai Ladies31113304
4Iga FC Kunoichi410368-23
5Chifure AS Elfen Saitama510448-43

Sunday, 18 June 2017

Challenge League Tenth Round

Bunnys Kyoto SC  1 - 1  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 215)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Nagai Saki (Yoshida Saki, 71 mins), Hanazaki Rena (Nishikawa Itsuki, 84 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Sato Rina, 90+3 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Taniguchi Kikumi
Scorers: Yoshida Saki (13 mins)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Ito Haruka (Sugiyama Yuka, 65 mins), Fujimura Saki (Kitagawa Kana, 73 mins), Kato Ibuki (Doi Narumi, 85 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Ito Haruka, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami
Scorers: Sugiyama Yuka (90+3 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  2 - 1  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 1,006)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Fujita Momoka, Kanefuda Anzu, Fujiwara Kana, Miwa Reina, Horie Mitsuki, Hirano Asami (capt)
Subs: Kawarazaki Nozomi (Fujita Momoka, HT), Kawasaki Mei (Miwa Reina, 65 mins), Muramatsu Kaho (Fujiwara Kana, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Tanaka Ayaka
Scorers: Horie Mitsuki (30 mins), Miwa Reina (47 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Arai Miyu, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Nezu Makoto, Yonei Honoka (capt), Kadowaki Mai, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Suzuki Haruna (Ono Haruka, HT), Iwai Ran (Kadowaki Mai, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Chiba Nanami, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Yonei Honoka (38 mins)


Ange Violet Hiroshima  3 - 1  Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 296)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi (capt), Ishikawa Shiori, Nakajima Mai, Kondo Asuka, Akagi Fumika, Komatsu Mina, Akamine Mizuki, Uchiyama Tomoka, Suzuki Miki
Subs: Adachi Eriko (Uchiyama Tomoka, 56 mins), Kanbara Misaki (Akagi Fumika, 63 mins), Yamaguchi Yurie (Kondo Asuka, 87 mins), Tomochika Mana (Suzuki Miki, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko
Scorers: Uchiyama Tomoka (19 mins), Adachi Eriko (69 mins), Tomochika Mana (90+3 mins)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Kobayashi Natsumi, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Kishikawa Rina, Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Ukita Kotone, Imanaka Yuri (capt), Oya Natsuki
Subs: Oka Misako (Oya Natsuki, 60 mins), Ono Reiri (Kishikawa Rina, 60 mins), Fukui Shihori (Oka Misako, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka, Doshita Misato
Scorers: Yanagita Shiori (21 mins)
Booked: Ukita Kotone


Norddea Hokkaido  0 - 2  Niigata University of Health and Welfare

(Attendance: 148)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Hirano Kiyomi, Watanabe Asuka, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Shibata Emi, Yamazaki Yuuna, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Mogami Airi
Subs: Kan Miran (Yamazaki Yuuna, 66 mins), Hasatani Toko (Watanabe Asuka, 78 mins), Uno Rei (Mogami Airi, 89 mins), Shirayama Mai (Takemura Nao, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Matsubara Yuki, Tanaka Miwa, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Shinjo Mai, Furusho Wakana, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Miyashita Ayane, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Chinen Reimi, Maeda Kanako
Scorers: Nagasawa Natsuki (9, 26 mins)


Yamato Sylphid  1 - 0  Tsukuba FC Ladies

(Attendance: 453)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Hori Yoshie (capt)
Subs: Ishibuchi Yuki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 68 mins), Yoneda Saki (Matsuura Nagisa, 83 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 88 mins), Matsuyama Tomo (Suga Momoka, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Ozeki Miyu
Scorers: Hori Yoshie (20 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:

Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Shiraishi Makoto, Ina Chizuru, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Mizushima Kumi, Fujiwara Yumi, Ushiku Maho, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Kamei Yumi (Ushiku Maho, 58 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Saida Nagisa, Inoue Ai, Nakayama Keiko

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2017 Third Round

Orca Kamogawa FC  1 - 2  Nittaidai Fields Yokohama
(Attendance: 1,053)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Arima Shizuka, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Kobayashi Erina, Ishii Yurina, Nishio Manami, Urashima Risa, Matsunaga Yoshie, Naruoka Marin, Hirano Rina, Muraoka Mami
Subs: Sato Eriko (Nishio Manami, HT), Okano Yuriko (Urashima Risa, 62 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Hirano Rina, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Kunika Shoko, Miyamoto Mao, Imai Sayuri, Matsuda Haruna
Scorers: Kobayashi Erina (90+1 mins)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Morita Yukari, Okutsu Rena, Oga Risako, Seno Yuki, Shimoyama Riko, Hirata Hikari, Ishii Chiharu, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Kono Fuka (Arakawa Eriko, 78 mins), Goto Ami (Uemura Shoko, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Mizuguchi Mayu, Hirano Satoko
Scorers: Uemura Shoko (10 mins), Kono Fuka (83 mins)


NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls  1 - 3  Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 633)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Urata Kaho, Tanaka Keiko, Miyashita Nanami, Oshima Mizuki, Nakai Miku, Kaga Koko, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Iwaki Ayano, Sato Nagisa, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Tachibana Rei (Tanaka Keiko, HT), Tanaka Yui (Kaga Koko, 57 mins), Kanazawa Mami (Iwaki Ayano, 69 mins), Shibata Manami (Sato Nagisa, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Fujikake Mayu, Kashihara Mayu
Scorers: Tachibana Rei (63 mins)
Booked: Deguchi Haruna

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Ishino Himeka, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Kashiwabara Miu, Mori Hitomi, Usuda Haruka (capt), Watanabe Mizuki, Suda Ayaka, Allison Kagawa, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane
Subs: Yasuda Yumino (Allison Kagawa, 63 mins), Hanagiri Naomi (Suda Ayaka, 73 mins), Shimada Ayako (Kashiwabara Miu, 77 mins), Kanno Towa (Yamamoto Naomi, 87 mins), Murakami Akane (Usuda Haruka, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Kubo Ayano
Scorers: Yamamoto Naomi (18, 50 mins, pen), Mori Hitomi (68 mins)


Okayama Yunogo Belle  2 - 1  AS Harima Albion

(Attendance: 665)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:

Miki Yoshimi, Moriya Kanna, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Noichi Aya, Fujita Nozomi, Hazuki Yuki, Kishino Sana, Hamamoto Marin
Subs: Oda Kanna (Kishino Sana, HT), Nagasawa Yume (Noichi Aya, 58 mins), Yoneyama Suzumi (Hayashi Momo, 71 mins), Hagiwara Aimi (Fujita Nozomi, 79 mins), Kitano Rie (Hamamoto Marin, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Asano Miki
Scorers: Hazuki Yuki (4 mins), Noichi Aya (28 mins)

AS Harima Albion:

Kishi Hoshimi (capt), Yasuda Saki, Sakazaki Kana, Miyamoto Yuka, Numata Michiko, Yatsugi Akane, Nishino Yuka, Yamamoto Saori, Ueshima Hitomi, Park Sung Eun, Yamaguchi Saya
Subs: Sano Saki (Ueshima Hitomi, 61 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Mia, Matsukubo Kiko, Ichikawa Manayuki, Hamakawa Nao
Scorers: Park Sung Eun (90+1 mins)
Booked: Nishino Yuka, Sakazaki Kana


Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies  6 - 0  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme

(Attendance: 691)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Yamashita Rina, Yoshizumi Warai, Matsubara Yuna, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Miyamoto Hikari, Inoue Hina, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Yakata Miyu, Takarada Saori
Subs: Kita Ibuki (Kitamura Nanami,  mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Miyamoto Hikari,  mins), Furusawa Rui (Hayashi Honoka,  mins), Kido Rise (Takarada Saori,  mins), Tanaka Tomoko (Yoshizumi Warai,  mins)
Unused subs: Fukunaga Erika, Nojima Sakura
Scorers: Matsubara Shiho (15, 88 mins), Kitamura Nanami (39 mins), Takarada Saori (42 mins), Hayashi Honoka (75 mins), Wakisaka Reina (82 mins)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:

Kim Youmi, Inoue Hazuki, Goya Eriko, Mamyo Sena, Asaumi Saki, Henmi Momoko, Sasaki Yuka, Hasegawa Tomoka, Ishikawa Suzuka, Yoshida Nagisa (capt), Ikejiri Mayu
Subs: Ogawa Yuka (Hasegawa Tomoka, HT), Maruo Rina (Asaumi Saki, HT), Nakasono Yui (Henmi Momoko, 66 mins), Hashimoto Mako (Inoue Hazuki, 78 mins), Iriguchi Nanoka (Ishikawa Suzuka, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Suzuka, Akatsu Yuri
Booked: Inoue Hazuki


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama320111296
2Sfida Setagaya FC21104224
3NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls210123-13
4Speranza Osaka Takatsuki210129-73
5Orca Kamogawa FC301225-31


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies3300141139
2Okayama Yunogo Belle32015416
3AS Harima Albion21012203
4Ehime FC Ladies200204-40
5FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme200208-80

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Cup 2017 Fourth Round

Nippon TV Beleza  3 - 2  AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
(Attendance: 840)

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Ono Nana, Sumida Rin, Nakasato Yu, Momiki Yuka, Uetsuji Yumi, Miura Narumi, Ueki Riko
Subs: Doko Mayo (Ono Nana, HT), Hasegawa Yui (Miura Narumi, HT), Sakaguchi Mizuho (Sumida Rin, HT), Tanaka Mina (Uetsuji Yumi, HT), Miyagawa Asato (Ueki Riko, 72 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Hara Ibuki
Scorers: Iwashimizu Azusa (45+1 mins), Tanaka Mina (88 mins), Momiki Yuka (90+1 mins)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Kunisawa Shino, Saito Akane, Noguchi Ayaka, Kodama Keiko, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoyo (Kodama Keiko, 74 mins), Kanda Wakaho (Tomari Shiho, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Omiya Reona, Yamazaki Marumi
Scorers: Yokoyama Kumi (37, 45+1 mins)


JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  1 - 2  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 723)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Kamogawa Miho, Setoguchi Kozue, Fukasawa Risa, Ozawa Hiro, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Sato Mizuka (Ozawa Hiro, 59 mins), Anzai Yuka (Wakabayashi Minori, 78 mins), Yokoyama Ai (Narumiya Yui, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Hayashi Kanae, Kurihara Hinako, Kobayashi Nanako
Scorers: Ozawa Hiro (59 mins)
Booked: Sakuramoto Naoko

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Ishida Minami, Kunitake Aimi, Usui Rie, Nagasawa Madoka, Hirano Yuka, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Kawashima Haruna
Subs: Takagi Hikari (Nagasawa Madoka, 45 mins), Michelle Pao (Hirano Yuka, HT), Kobayashi Miharu (Usui Rie, 62 mins), Kudo Asami (Yoshimi Natsuki, 62 mins), Gonno Takako (Kawashima Haruna, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Korekawa Yurie
Scorers: Tanaka Yoko (69 mins), Michelle Pao (90+3 mins)


Chifure AS Elfen Saitama  2 - 1  Iga FC Kunoichi
(Attendance: 370)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Someya Miyu, Nakamura Yushika, Matsuoka Sayuri, Nara Misaki, Matsukubo Akari, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Nishizawa Hinano, Takahashi Saori, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Yoshitani Akane (Suzuki Kaoruko, 62 mins), Nishiyama Yuka (Takahashi Saori, 69 mins), Nunoyama Misato (Nakamura Yushika, 81 mins), Sato Fuka (Takano Saki, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Asami, Kishi Minori, Sugihara Haruna
Scorers: Suzuki Kaoruko (3 mins), Nishiyama Yuka (76 mins)
Booked: Suzuki Kaoruko

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Kuno Fubuki, Sato Kaede, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Hashimoto Shoko, Takahashi Haruka, Okubo Mai, Fukumaru Tomoko, Kojima Mima, Sugita Ami (capt), Haji Madoka
Subs: Miyasako Tamami (Sato Kaede, 63 mins), Sakuma Kotori (Kojima Mima, 74 mins), Yamazaki Nao (Fukumaru Tomoko, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Shimojo Aya, Ogawa Shiho
Scorers: Sato Kaede (28 mins)


Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies  0 - 0  Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
(Attendance: 1,696)

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:

Hirao Chika, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Ikadai Risa, Shibata Hanae (capt), Kato Chika, Seike Kiko, Ando Kozue, Kira Chinatsu
Subs: Sugasawa Yuika (Seike Kiko, HT), Shiokoshi Yuzuho (Kira Chinatsu, 69 mins), Shiraki Akari (Kato Chika, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Minami Moeka, Mitani Sayaka, Mizutani Yuki

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Saito Ayaka, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Chiba Kozue, Mihashi Mana, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Kishikawa Natsuki, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Inoue Ayaka, Caitlin Foord
Subs: Hamada Haruka (Tahara Nozomi, 59 mins), Manya Miho (Mihashi Mana, 66 mins), Sasaki Mayu (Kishikawa Natsuki, 77 mins), Nishikawa Asuka (Caitlin Foord, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Suzuki Aguri, Ichise Nana, Sasaki Miwa


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies42027616
2Nippon TV Beleza32017616
3Nojima Stella Kanagawa32015506
4AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies310256-13
5Albirex Niigata Ladies310245-13


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1INAC Kobe Leonessa32106337
2Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies31203215
3Vegalta Sendai Ladies31113304
4Iga FC Kunoichi310256-13
5Chifure AS Elfen Saitama410347-33

Sunday, 11 June 2017

Challenge League Ninth Round

Tsukuba FC Ladies  3 - 3  Niigata University of Health and Welfare
(Attendance: 282)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Ina Chizuru, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Mizushima Kumi, Fujiwara Yumi, Toyoshima Maiko, Ushiku Maho
Subs: Konno Mayu (Ushiku Maho, 60 mins), Shiraishi Makoto (Kawahara Fusako, 67 mins), Saida Nagisa (Fujiwara Yumi, 74 mins), Kamei Yumi (Harashima Miki, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki
Scorers: Toyoshima Maiko (25, 42, 82 mins)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Yamazato Arisu, Ono Haruka, Suzuki Yuuyu, Masuda Rena, Shinjo Mai, Furusho Wakana, Sonoda Yuna, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Miyashita Ayane (Sonoda Yuna, 71 mins), Kaneshige Sari (Masuda Rena, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Tanaka Miwa
Scorers: Nagasawa Natsuki (34 mins), Masuda Rena (40 mins), Meguro Marina (90+3 mins)


Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  3 - 0  Norddea Hokkaido

(Attendance: 100)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku (capt), Kato Shiori, Tsuda Marin, Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Horiuchi Riko (Gunji Miku, 85 mins), Takahashi Kaho (Tsuda Marin, 78 mins), Nakamura Megumi (Takahashi Ami, 78 mins), Okino Ruseri (Kato Yua, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka
Scorers: Sakiyama Miku (18 mins), Kato Shiori (50 mins), Takahashi Ami (55 mins)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Watanabe Asuka, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Mogami Airi, Uno Rei
Subs: Hoshiyama Ayaka (Uno Rei, 51 mins), Sasano Yako (Watanabe Asuka, 58 mins), Hasatani Toko (Yamazaki Yuuna, 65 mins), Kan Miran (Mogami Airi, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Ukita Akina
Booked: Fukasawa Miki


FC Jumonji Ventus  0 - 1  Yamato Sylphid

(Attendance: 150)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Tomita Minami, Segi Aiki (capt), Kohanawa Moe, Kurata Akari, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kobayashi Izuho (Kohanawa Moe, 62 mins), Takizawa Chise (Kurata Akari, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Noda Asiuka, Kato Yuka, Nagashima Rui

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Okamori Kasane, Nishiyama Haruka, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Enokidani Misaki, Yamazaki Yuki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Hori Yoshie (capt)
Subs: Ishibuchi Yuki (Murayama Momoka, 67 mins), Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 83 mins), Ozeki Miyu (Suga Momoka, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Naito Yuka, Tanaka Hitomi
Scorers: Murayama Momoka (14 mins)


Bunnys Kyoto SC  2 - 0  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 402)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 80 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Hayashi Saki, 86 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Nishikawa Itsuki, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Nagai Saki
Scorers: Sato Rina (50 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (71 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:

Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Fujita Momoka, Kanefuda Anzu, Nishiyama Mei, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Hirano Asami (capt)
Subs: Kawarazaki Nozomi (Fujita Momoka, 55 mins), Fujiwara Kana (Ishida Risa, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei, Muramatsu Kaho


Fukuoka J. Anclas  1 - 1  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 182)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Kobayashi Natsumi, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Oda Suzu, Tomoda Natsuki, Ukita Kotone (capt), Nakashima Ayaka, Oya Natsuki, Marugata Rie
Subs: Oka Misako (Oda Suzu, HT), Imanaka Yuri (Oya Natsuki, 71 mins), Fukui Shihori (Marugata Rie, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka, Kishikawa Rina
Scorers: Marugata Rie (35 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Arai Miyu, Nezu Makoto, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Ishida Chihiro, Yonei Honoka (capt), Kadowaki Mai, Tomioka Chihiro, Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Togawa Yuki (Yosue Suzuka, 68 mins), Iwai Ran (Kadowaki Mai, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Chiba Nanami, Suzuki Haruna
Scorers: Endo Jun (60 mins)
Booked: Tomioka Chihiro


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  5 - 1  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 483)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Ito Haruka (Doi Narumi, 82 mins), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka, Fujimura Saki
Scorers: Shirota Miki (35 mins), Kitagawa Wakana (45, 74 mins), Hasegawa Aoi (64 mins), Ito Haruka (84 mins)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Ishikawa Shiori, Saito Hitomi, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Miyake Ayumi, Kondo Asuka, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Akamine Mizuki, Akagi Fumika, Tomochika Mana
Subs: Kanbara Misaki (Watanabe Kazumi, 59 mins), Kuramoto Sae (Kondo Asuka, 66 mins), Uchiyama Tomoka (Akagi Fumika, 66 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Mizuno Yuri
Scorers: Tomochika Mana (10 mins)
Booked: Saito Hitomi

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2017 Second Round

Orca Kamogawa FC  0 - 2  Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki
(Attendance: 651)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Arima Shizuka (capt), Takeda Arisa, Miyamoto Mao, Kobayashi Erina, Ishii Yurina, Nishio Manami, Urashima Risa, Matsunaga Tomoe, Sato Eriko, Matsunaga Yoshie, Hirano Rina
Subs: Naruoka Marin (Nishio Manami, HT), Muraoka Mami (Hirano Rina, 59 mins), Okano Yuriko (Sato Eriko, 64 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Matsunaga Yoshie, 68 mins)
Unused subs: Kawabe Hanami, Imai Sayuri, Matsuda Haruna

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Nakagawa Yoshimi, Tessa Andujar, Oshima Kaho, Sakanaka Mio, Nishimura Shizuru, Saito Toshiko (capt), Tajima Mitsuyo, Hosaka Nodoka, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Kurakazu Shiho, 77 mins), Machida Akari (Ikubo Mao, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Ishikawa Yuu, Ichino Natsuki, Hanabusa Misa
Scorers: Taniguchi Konomi (14, 41 mins)


Nittaidai Fields Yokohama  0 - 1  NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 310)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Fukuta Mai, Shimoyama Riko, Hirano Satoko, Oga Risako, Okutsu Rena, Seno Yuki, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Ishii Chiharu, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Kono Fuka (Arakawa Eriko, HT), Goto Ami (Ishii Chiharu, 68 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Mizuguchi Mayu, Kanno Natsumi, Shimamura Yukiko, Hirata Hikari

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Urata Kaho, Kanazawa Mami, Oshima Mizuki, Tanaka Keiko, Iwaki Ayano, Kaga Koko, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Miyashita Nanami, Nakai Miku, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Sato Nagisa (Iwaki Ayano, 53 mins), Tanaka Yui (Yoshida Mizuki, 58 mins), Shibata Manami (Kaga Koko, 68 mins), Kashihara Mayu (Urata Kaho, 74 mins), Tachibana Rei (Miyashita Nanami, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Fujikake Mayu
Scorers: Yoshida Mizuki (3 mins)


Ehime FC Ladies  0 - 3  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 152)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Mukaidani Ayaka, Nishimura Nozomi (capt), Sato Hikari, Kariya Maiko, Muramatsu Mafuyu, Iwamoto Yuka, Kamata Ran, Nishigawa Sayumi, Suzuki Junna, Kanai Nanae
Subs: Watai Shiori (Kariya Maiko, 60 mins), Yamashiro Miyuki (Muramatsu Mafuyu, 61 mins), Kawamura Akari (Suzuki Junna, 61 mins), Akune Mana (Iwamoto Yuka, 61 mins), Ogawa Manami (Mukaidani Ayaka, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Sako Satsuki

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Yamashita Rina, Yoshizumi Warai, Matsubara Yuna, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yakata Miyu, Inoue Hina, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Nojima Sakura, Takarada Saori
Subs: Furusawa Rui (Nojima Sakura, 74 mins), Tanaka Tomoko (Inoue Hina, 85 mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Yakata Miyu, 90 mins), Kido Rise (Hayashi Honoka, 90+1 mins), Lee Songa (Matsubara Shiho, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nishinaka Maho, Miyamoto Hikari
Scorers: Takarada Saori (60 mins), Hayashi Honoka (87 mins), Yakata Miyu (88 mins)


FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme  0 - 2  Okayama Yunogo Belle
(Attendance: 653)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Kim Youmi, Inoue Hazuki, Goya Eriko, Yoshida Nagisa, Hasegawa Tomoka, Takatsuka Ayane, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Sasaki Yuka, Henmi Momoko, Nemoto Rikako, Ikejiri Mayu
Subs: Sekiguchi Mayu (Akatsu Yuri, HT), Nakasono Yui (Henmi Momoko, 59 mins), Kobayashi Kotone (Hasegawa Tomoka, 69 mins), Iriguchi Nanoka (Nemoto Rikako, 69 mins), Maruo Rina (Sasaki Yuka, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Suzuka

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Miki Yoshimi, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kameoka Natsumi, Kitano Rie, Fujita Nozomi, Hazuki Yuki, Oda Kanna, Kishino Sana
Subs: Asano Miki (Kitano Rie, HT), Hamamoto Marin (Kishino Sana, HT), Hagiwara Aimi (Oda Kanna, 77 mins), Nagasawa Yume (Yoshimura Midori, 77 mins), Noichi Aya (Hazuki Yuki, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Noma Fumika
Scorers: Shimamura Kumiko (2 mins), Oda Kanna (45 mins)


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama21019183
2NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls11001013
3Speranza Osaka Takatsuki210129-73
4Sfida Setagaya FC10101101
5Orca Kamogawa FC201113-21


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies22006156
2AS Harima Albion11001013
3Okayama Yunogo Belle21013303
4FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme100102-20
5Ehime FC Ladies200204-40

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Cup 2017 Third Round

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  2 - 1  AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
(Attendance: 2,181)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Nemoto Mio, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Kamogawa Miho, Setoguchi Kozue, Yokoyama Ai, Fukasawa Risa, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Sato Mizuka (Yokoyama Ai, HT), Ozawa Hiro (Wakabayashi Minori, 61 mins), Anzai Yuka (Narumiya Yui, 71 mins), Kobayashi Nanako (Setoguchi Kozue, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Funada Mayu, Hayashi Kanae, Sugimoto Shiori
Scorers: Sakuramoto Naoko (59 mins), Anzai Yuka (72 mins)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Saito Akane, Kunisawa Shino, Kodama Keiko, Noguchi Ayaka, Yamazaki Marumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoyo (Noguchi Ayaka, 70 mins), Fujimura Mayu (Yamazaki Marumi, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Omiya Reona, Kanda Wakaho
Scorers: Tomari Shiho (26 mins)


Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara  1 - 0  Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 932)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Ishida Minami, Kunitake Aimi, Usui Rie, Nagasawa Madoka, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kawashima Haruna, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Michelle Pao
Subs: Hirano Yuka (Michelle Pao, 59 mins), Kobayashi Miharu (Kawashima Haruna, 78 mins), Gonno Takako (Minamino Arisa, 78 mins), Shono Kanako (Yoshimi Natsuki, 86 mins), Korekawa Yurie (Tanaka Yoko, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Kudo Asami
Scorers: Yoshimi Natsuki (78 mins)
Booked: Ishida Minami

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Takahashi Tomoko, Obara Yuria, Sekura Haruhi, Sayama Momoko (capt), Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Karahashi Mayu, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Kubota Mayu (Sekura Haruhi, 57 mins), Yamaya Ruka (Sayama Momoko, 76 mins), Kawasaki Saya (Kosuda Rina, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Fukumura Kanae, Takahashi Miyuki
Booked: Sekura Haruhi, Saeki Aya


Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  2 - 1  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 583)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Saito Ayaka, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Chiba Kozue, Mihashi Mana, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Kishikawa Natsuki, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Inoue Ayaka, Nishikawa Asuka
Subs: Caitlin Foord (Inoue Ayaka, 57 mins), Honda Yuka (Nishikawa Asuka, 66 mins), Sasaki Miwa (Kishikawa Natsuki, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Suzuki Aguri, Hirata Miki, Irie Miki
Scorers: Inoue Ayaka (15 mins), Yasumoto Sawako (85 mins)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Nakamura Yushika, Matsuoka Sayuri, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Nishizawa Hinano, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Yoshitani Akane (Suzuki Kaoruko, 75 mins), Sugihara Haruna (Takahashi Saori, 84 mins), Kishi Minori (Matsukubo Akari, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Someya Miyu, Nunoyama Misato
Scorers: Suzuki Kaoruko (65 mins)


INAC Kobe Leonessa  1 - 1  Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies
(Attendance: 1,565)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Tanaka Asuna, Ito Miki, Sugita Hina, Choi Yeseul, Fukuta Yui, Kyokawa Mai, Masuya Rika, Ohno Shinobu
Subs: Moriya Miyabi (Tanaka Asuna, HT mins), Nakada Ayu (Sugita Hina, 59 mins), Michigami Ayaka (Ohno Shinobu, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Hong Hyeji, Sunaga Manami, Hiratsuka Maki
Scorers: Fukuta Yui (17 mins)

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Hirao Chika, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shiokoshi Yuzuho, Ikadai Risa, Shibata Hanae (capt), Kato Chika, Kira Chinatsu, Ando Kozue
Subs: Seike Kiko (Shiokoshi Yuzuho, 60 mins), Kitagawa Hikaru (Kizaki Aoi, 64 mins), Mizutani Yuki (Kira Chinatsu, 76 mins), Shiraki Akari (Ando Kozue, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Minami Moeka, Mitani Sayaka
Scorers: Own Goal (75 mins)


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies32016426
2Nippon TV Beleza21014403
3AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies21013303
4Albirex Niigata Ladies310245-13
5Nojima Stella Kanagawa210134-13


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1INAC Kobe Leonessa32106337
2Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies21103214
3Iga FC Kunoichi21014403
4Vegalta Sendai Ladies21013303
5Chifure AS Elfen Saitama300326-40

Sunday, 4 June 2017

Challenge League Eighth Round

JFA Academy Fukushima  1 - 3  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 74)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Arai Miyu, Ono Haruka, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Yonei Honoka (capt), Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Iwai Ran, Kadowaki Mai, Endo Jun
Subs: Shirowa Reina (Iwai Ran, 60 mins), Chiba Nanami (Suzuki Haruna, 72 mins), Watanabe Urara (Kadowaki Mai, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Endo Jun (23 mins)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Kobayashi Makiko, Sakumoto Fumika, Doi Narumi, Hasegawa Aoi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Ito Haruka (Doi Narumi, 77 mins), Kazaana Yumiho (Sato Ao, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka, Fujimura Saki
Scorers: Shirota Miki (50, 72 mins), Doi Narumi (61 mins)
Booked: Sakumoto Fumika


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  0 - 1  Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 389)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kawasaki Mei, Fujita Momoka, Kanefuda Anzu, Kuchiki Hikaru, Ishida Risa, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Kakimoto Nagisa (Fujita Momoka, 81 mins), Kawarazaki Nozomi (Ishida Risa, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Sunada Kaho, Norigoe Rena, Muramatsu Kaho

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Imanaka Yuri (capt), Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Oya Natsuki, Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako, Ukita Kotone, Marugata Rie
Subs: Fukui Shihori (Oya Natsuki, 67 mins), Kobayashi Natsumi (Oka Misako, 70 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka, Ono Reiri, Kishikawa Rina
Scorers: Marugata Rie (47 mins)


Ange Violet Hiroshima  0 - 1  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 850)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Saito Hitomi, Ishikawa Shiori, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Mizuno Yuri
Subs: Adachi Eriko (Suzuki Miki, 45+1 mins), Kanbara Misaki (Akagi Fumika, 60 mins), Sakurabayashi Asako (Watanabe Kazumi, 72 mins), Uchiyama Tomoka (Mizuno Yuri, 72 mins)
Unused subs: Shimizu Aki

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 77 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Nishikawa Itsuki, 83 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Sakai Nozomi, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Nagai Saki
Scorers: Yoshida Saki (14 mins)


Norddea Hokkaido  1 - 1  Tsukuba FC Ladies
(Attendance: 104)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Shibata Emi, Yamazaki Yuuna, Mogami Airi, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka
Subs: Uno Rei (Mogami Airi, 81 mins), Kan Miran (Hoshiyama Ayaka, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Watanabe Asuka, Yoda Natsuki
Scorers: Mogami Airi (16 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Ina Chizuru, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Mizushima Kumi, Fujiwara Yumi, Shibata Kanaho, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Ushiku Maho (Shibata Kanaho, HT), Kamei Yumi (Mizushima Kumi, 81 mins), Saida Nagisa (Ushiku Maho, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Shiraishi Makoto
Scorers: Mizushima Kumi (22 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  0 - 2  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 100)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Yamazato Arisu, Ono Haruka, Suzuki Yuuyu, Masuda Rena, Shinjo Mai, Tanaka Miwa, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 43 mins), Kaneshige Sari (Meguro Marina, 64 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Sonoda Yuna

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kato Yuka, Kohanawa Moe, Nagashima Rui, Nakahara Sayaka
Unused subs: Watanabe Chihiro
Scorers: Kohanawa Moe (25 mins), Sato Moe (55 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2017 First Round

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki  0 - 9  Nittaidai Fields Yokohama
(Attendance: 180)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Nakagawa Yoshimi, Tessa Andujar, Oshima Kaho, Ichino Natsuki, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Tajima Mitsuyo, Saito Toshiko (capt), Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Uemura Nanami (Machida Akari, 57 mins), Kamiya Narumi (Ichino Natsuki, 65 mins), Nishimura Shizuru (Tessa Andujar, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Hanabusa Misa
Booked: Saito Toshiko

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:

Morita Yukari, Kanno Natsumi, Hirano Satoko, Oga Risako, Okutsu Rena, Seno Yuki, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Imai Yurina, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Ishii Chiharu (Imai Yurina, HT), Goto Ami (Seno Yuki, HT)
Unused subs: Fukuta Mai, Kono Fuka
Scorers: Seno Yuki (7 mins), Arakawa Eriko (14, 23 mins), Shimada Chiaki (29 mins), Uemura Shoko (32, 60, 73 mins), Imai Yurina (37 mins), Ito Kanako (83 mins)


Sfida Setagaya FC  1 - 1  Orca Kamogawa FC

(Attendance: 762)

Sfida Setagaya FC:

Ishino Himeka, Hara Shiho, Murakami Akane, Tanaka Mariko, Kashiwabara Miu, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Nagata Maya (capt), Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Suda Ayaka
Subs: Yasuda Yumino (Suda Ayaka, 61 mins), Watanabe Mizuki (Hanagiri Naomi, 76 mins), Kanno Towa (Nagata Maya, 82 mins), Usuda Haruka (Murakami Akane, 88 mins), Shimada Ayako (Kashiwabara Miu, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Allison Kagawa
Scorers: Nagasaki Akane (35 mins)

Orca Kamogawa FC:

Arima Shizuka, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Kobayashi Erina, Imai Sayuri, Muraoka Mami, Nagaki Mariko, Matsuda Haruna, Sato Eriko, Matsunaga Yoshie, Hirano Rina
Subs: Naruoka Marin (Matsuda Haruna, HT), Urashima Risa (Hirano Rina, 61 mins), Nishio Manami (Sato Eriko, 68 mins), Okano Yuriko (Matsunaga Yoshie, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Kawabe Hanami, Miyamoto Mao, Ishii Yurina
Scorers: Sato Eriko (21 mins)
Sent Off: Takahashi Nana


AS Harima Albion  1 - 0  Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 346)

AS Harima Albion:

Kishi Hoshimi, Sakazaki Kana, Nishiyama Emi, Miyamoto Yuka, Numata Michiko, Yatsugi Akane, Imai Haruka, Nishino Yuka, Katsurama Fumina, Park Sung Eun, Yamaguchi Saya
Subs: Yamamoto Saori (Park Sung Eun, HT), Ueshima Hitomi (Katsurama Fumina, HT), Uchida Misuzu (Yamaguchi Saya, 67 mins), Ichikawa Manayuki (Yatsugi Akane, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Fujita Mia, Yasuda Saki, Kuroda Maya
Scorers: Yamaguchi Saya (14 mins)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka, Mase Aika, Sato Hikari, Sako Satsuki, Kawamura Akari, Iwamoto Yuka, Nakamura Shiori, Nishigawa Sayumi, Akune Mana (capt), Ueno Mami
Subs: Kanai Nanae (Nakamura Shiori, 59 mins), Ogawa Manami (Iwamoto Yuka, 59 mins), Yamashiro Miyuki (Kawamura Akari, 59 mins), Kamata Ran (Mase Aika, 65 mins), Nishimura Nozomi (Mukaidani Ayaka, 69 mins)
Unused subs: Mita Isayo


Okayama Yunogo Belle  1 - 3  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 753)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:

Miki Yoshimi, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Shimamura Kumiko, Saito Natsumi, Kitano Rie, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Nagasawa Yume, Kiryu Nanase, Hamamoto Marin, Oda Kanna
Subs: Hazuki Yuki (Nagasawa Yume, HT), Noichi Aya (Kitano Rie, 66 mins), Asano Miki (Hamamoto Marin, 66 mins), Kishino Sana (Oda Kanna, 80 mins), Yoneyama Suzumi (Yoshimura Midori, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Fujie Saki
Scorers: Kiryu Nanase (8 mins)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Yamashita Rina, Yoshizumi Warai, Matsubara Yuna, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yakata Miyu, Inoue Hina, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Takarada Saori, Lee Songa
Subs: Nojima Sakura (Lee Songa, HT mins), Furusawa Rui (Yakata Miyu, 80 mins), Miyamoto Hikari (Yoshizumi Warai, 84 mins), Tanaka Tomoko (Takarada Saori, 87 mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Inoue Hina, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Nishinaka Maho, Kido Rise
Scorers: Takarada Saori (54, 62, 71 mins)


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama11009093
2Orca Kamogawa FC10101101
3Sfida Setagaya FC10101101
4NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls00000000
5Speranza Osaka Takatsuki100109-90


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies11003123
2AS Harima Albion11001013
3FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme00000000
4Ehime FC Ladies100101-10
5Okayama Yunogo Belle100113-20

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Cup 2017 Second Round

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara  2 - 4  Nippon TV Beleza
(Attendance: 1,094)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Ishida Minami, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kawashima Haruna, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Michelle Pao
Subs: Kobayashi Miharu (Nagasawa Madoka, 66 mins), Gonno Takako (Kawashima Haruna, 66 mins), Usui Rie (Ishida Minami, 72 mins), Hirano Yuka (Minamino Arisa, 86 mins), Kudo Asami (Yoshimi Natsuki, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Korekawa Yurie
Scorers: Yoshimi Natsuki (27 mins, pen), Minamino Arisa (54 mins)

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Miyagawa Asato, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Miura Narumi, Uetsuji Yumi, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Sumida Rin (Miura Narumi, HT), Momiki Yuka (Uetsuji Yumi, HT), Doko Mayo (Miyagawa Asato, 60 mins), Ueki Riko (Nakasato Yu, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Hara Ibuki, Toriumi Yuka
Scorers: Iwashimizu Azusa (10 mins), Tanaka Mina (29 mins), Momiki Yuka (50 mins (pen), 55 mins)


Albirex Niigata Ladies  3 - 2  JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
(Attendance: 491)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Takahashi Tomoko, Obara Yuria, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Karahashi Mayu, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Unused subs: Fukumura Kanae, Kubota Mayu, Sekura Haruhi, Yamaya Ruka, Kawasaki Saya
Scorers: Own Goal (35 mins), Kamionobe Megumi (38 mins), Oishi Sayaka (47 mins, pen)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Kamogawa Miho, Setoguchi Kozue, Fukasawa Risa, Anzai Yuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Sato Mizuka (Anzai Yuka, HT), Hayashi Kanae (Wakabayashi Minori, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Tsurumi Ayaka, Yokoyama Ai, Ozawa Hiro
Scorers: Sakuramoto Naoko (5 mins), Fukasawa Risa (59 mins)
Booked: Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko


Chifure AS Elfen Saitama  0 - 2  INAC Kobe Leonessa
(Attendance: 601)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Nakamura Yushika, Matsuoka Sayuri, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Yoshitani Akane, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nishizawa Hinano (Takahashi Saori, 72 mins), Sugihara Haruna (Yoshitani Akane, 82 mins), Nishiyama Yuka (Suzuki Kaoruko, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Someya Miyu, Kishi Minori, Nunoyama Misato, Takenoya Konomi
Booked: Takano Saki

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Ito Miki, Choi Yeseul, Fukuta Yui, Nakajima Emi, Kyokawa Mai, Nakada Ayu
Subs: Ohno Shinobu (Nakada Ayu, 53 mins), Sugita Hina (Ito Miki, 58 mins), Michigami Ayaka (Fukuta Yui, 70 mins), Tanaka Asuna (Kyokawa Mai, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Masuya Rika
Scorers: Ito Miki (20 mins), Choi Yeseul (72 mins)


Iga FC Kunoichi  2 - 1  Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
(Attendance: 266)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Kuno Fubuki, Miyasako Tamami, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Hashimoto Shoko, Okubo Mai, Takahashi Haruka, Fukumaru Tomoko, Sugita Ami (capt), Kojima Mima, Haji Madoka
Subs: Sato Kaede (Miyasako Tamami, 69 mins), Sakuma Kotori (Fukumaru Tomoko, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Yamamoto Maho, Takeshima Kanako, Shimojo Aya, Ono Midori, Ogawa Shiho
Scorers: Kojima Mima (5, 10 mins)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Saito Ayaka, Sasaki Mayu, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Kishikawa Natsuki, Nishikawa Asuka, Katrina Gorry, Yasumoto Sawako, Sasaki Miwa, Hamada Haruka
Subs: Inoue Ayaka (Sasaki Miwa, HT), Mihashi Mana (Yasumoto Sawako, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Brittany Cameron, Chiba Kozue, Sakai Yuki, Irie Miki, Tahara Nozomi
Scorers: Nishikawa Asuka (22 mins)
Booked: Yasumoto Sawako


A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies21014313
2AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies11002113
3Albirex Niigata Ladies21014403
4Nippon TV Beleza21014403
5Nojima Stella Kanagawa100124-20


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1INAC Kobe Leonessa22005236
2Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies11002113
3Iga FC Kunoichi21014403
4Vegalta Sendai Ladies100112-10
5Chifure AS Elfen Saitama200214-30