First Round Matches, ties played on November 18th and 19th
Match 1:
Okayama Yunogō Belle 7 - 0 Sapporo University Vista
(Attendance: 152)
Match 2:
Viamaterras Miyazaki 4 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
(Attendance: 106)
Match 3:
Veertien Mie Ladies 0 - 4 Nihon University
(Attendance: -)
Match 4:
Waseda University 2 - 1 Kibi International University Charme Okayama Takahashi (after extra time)
(Attendance: 71)
Second Round Matches, ties played on November 25th and 26th
Match 5:
Orca Kamogawa FC 2 - 0 Okayama Yunogō Belle
(Attendance: 331)
Match 6:
Fujieda Junshin High School 4 - 0 Lilywolf F Ishikawa
(Attendance: 183)
Match 7:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 1 - 1 Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences
Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences win 5-4 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 101)
Match 8:
Ehime FC Ladies 4 - 0 Jūmonji High School
(Attendance: 130)
Match 9:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 1 - 2 Viamaterras Miyazaki
(Attendance: 210)
Match 10:
Tōyō University 1 - 1 JFA Academy Fukushima
Tōyō University win 4-3 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 179)
Match 11:
AS Harima Albion 4 - 1 Enagic Ryūkyū Deigos
(Attendance: 122)
Match 12:
Speranza Ōsaka 1 - 0 Tezukayama Gakuin University
(Attendance: 177)
Match 13:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 2 - 1 Nihon University
(Attendance: 220)
Match 14:
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
(Attendance: 50)
Match 15:
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 3 - 1 Mynavi Sendai Ladies Youth
(Attendance: 118)
Match 16:
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1 - 2 Teikyō Heisei University
(Attendance: 223)
Match 17:
Sfida Setagaya FC 1 - 0 Waseda University
(Attendance: 97)
Match 18:
Shūnan University Vinculum 0 - 1 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina
(Attendance: 182)
Match 19:
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 5 - 1 FC Imabari Ladies
(Attendance: 66)
Match 20:
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 0 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 42)
Third Round Matches, ties played on December 2nd and 3rd
Match 21:
Orca Kamogawa FC 2 - 3 Fujieda Junshin High School
(Attendance: 103)
Match 22:
Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences 0 - 2 Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 110)
Match 23:
Viamaterras Miyazaki 1 - 0 Tōyō University
(Attendance: 98)
Match 24:
AS Harima Albion 3 - 0 Speranza Ōsaka
(Attendance: 184)
Match 25:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 2 - 0 Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 254)
Match 26:
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 2 - 1 Teikyō Heisei University
(Attendance: 43)
Match 27:
Sfida Setagaya FC 1 - 0 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina
(Attendance: 113)
Match 28:
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 2 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 76)
Fourth Round Matches, ties played on December 10th
Match 29:
Fujieda Junshin High School 1 - 3 Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 141)
Match 30:
Viamaterras Miyazaki 3 - 3 AS Harima Albion
AS Harima Albion win 5-4 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 205)
Match 31:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 1 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama win 4-2 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 80)
Match 32:
Sfida Setagaya FC 5 - 1 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 290)
Fifth Round Matches, ties played on December 16th and 17th
Match 33:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 2 - 0 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
(Attendance: 834)
Match 34:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies 4 - 1 Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 191)
Match 35:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 2 - 1 Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 284)
Match 36:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 1 - 0 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies
(Attendance: 527)
Match 37:
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 2 - 1 AS Harima Albion
(Attendance: 688)
Match 38:
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies 1 - 4 Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 490)
Match 39:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 2 - 1 Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 593)
Match 40:
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 0 - 1 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 2,028)
Quarter-Final Matches, ties played on January 14th
Match 41:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
(Attendance: 1,567)
Match 42:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
(Attendance: 1,231)
Match 43:
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 610)
Match 44:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 0 - 1 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama (after extra time)
(Attendance: 1,038)
Semi-Final Matches, ties played on January 20th
Match 45:
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 3 - 2 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama (after extra time)
(Attendance: 1,079)
Match 46:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 3 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies win 4-2 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 1,481)
Final Match, played on January 27th
Match 47:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 1 - 1 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
INAC Kōbe Leonessa win 6-5 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 2,625)
Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name
Saturday 27 January 2024
Monday 8 January 2024
27th All Japan U-18 Women's Football Championship
First Round Matches, ties played on Wednesday 3rd of January:
Match 1:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 6 - 2 Mynavi Sendai Ladies Youth
(Attendance: 115)
Match 2:
Club Fields Linda 1 - 4 Hioki Seagulls FC
(Attendance: 80)
Match 3:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies Youth 2 - 4 INAC Kōbe Leoncina
(Attendance: 120)
Match 4:
Ōita Trinita Ladies 6 - 0 Shimizu Football Club Ladies
(Attendance: 70)
Match 5:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Due 15 - 0 FC Kariya al-futuro Ladies U18
(Attendance: 80)
Match 6:
FC Ryūkyū casa okinawa ale 0 - 2 Fukuyama Rosas Ladies
(Attendance: 100)
Match 7:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies U-18 1 - 2 Ehime FC Ladies Mikan
(Attendance: 110)
Match 8:
Albirex Niigata Ladies U-18 0 - 1 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
(Attendance: 238)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Thursday 4th of January:
Match 9:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 11 - 0 Hioki Seagulls FC
(Attendance: 80)
Match 10:
INAC Kōbe Leoncina 4 - 0 Ōita Trinita Ladies
(Attendance: 130)
Match 11:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Due 9 - 0 Fukuyama Rosas Ladies
(Attendance: 70)
Match 12:
Ehime FC Ladies Mikan 1 - 1 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18 win 5-4 on penalties
(Attendance: 250)
Semi-Final Matches, ties played on Saturday 6th of January:
Match 13:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 3 - 0 INAC Kōbe Leoncina
(Attendance: 250)
Match 14:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Due 3 - 4 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
(Attendance: 270)
Final Match, played on Monday 8th of January:
Match 15:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 0 - 1 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
(Attendance: 400)
Match 1:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 6 - 2 Mynavi Sendai Ladies Youth
(Attendance: 115)
Match 2:
Club Fields Linda 1 - 4 Hioki Seagulls FC
(Attendance: 80)
Match 3:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies Youth 2 - 4 INAC Kōbe Leoncina
(Attendance: 120)
Match 4:
Ōita Trinita Ladies 6 - 0 Shimizu Football Club Ladies
(Attendance: 70)
Match 5:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Due 15 - 0 FC Kariya al-futuro Ladies U18
(Attendance: 80)
Match 6:
FC Ryūkyū casa okinawa ale 0 - 2 Fukuyama Rosas Ladies
(Attendance: 100)
Match 7:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies U-18 1 - 2 Ehime FC Ladies Mikan
(Attendance: 110)
Match 8:
Albirex Niigata Ladies U-18 0 - 1 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
(Attendance: 238)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Thursday 4th of January:
Match 9:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 11 - 0 Hioki Seagulls FC
(Attendance: 80)
Match 10:
INAC Kōbe Leoncina 4 - 0 Ōita Trinita Ladies
(Attendance: 130)
Match 11:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Due 9 - 0 Fukuyama Rosas Ladies
(Attendance: 70)
Match 12:
Ehime FC Ladies Mikan 1 - 1 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18 win 5-4 on penalties
(Attendance: 250)
Semi-Final Matches, ties played on Saturday 6th of January:
Match 13:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 3 - 0 INAC Kōbe Leoncina
(Attendance: 250)
Match 14:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Due 3 - 4 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
(Attendance: 270)
Final Match, played on Monday 8th of January:
Match 15:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina 0 - 1 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-18
(Attendance: 400)
Sunday 7 January 2024
All-Japan Girls' Senior High School Championship 2023
First Round Matches, ties played on Saturday 30th of December:
Match 1:
Fujieda Junshin High School 7 - 1 Kōbe Kōryō Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 836)
Match 2:
Chikuyō Gakuen 1 - 1 Himeji International School
Chikuyō Gakuen win 5-4 on penalties
(Attendance: 273)
Match 3:
Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College 1 - 2 Kōchi Gakuen
(Attendance: 293)
Match 4:
Kamimura Gakuen High School 4 - 0 Hokkaidō Bunkyō University High School
(Attendance: 246)
Match 5:
Tōkai University Fukuoka Senior High School 0 - 1 AICJ Senior High School
(Attendance: 200)
Match 6:
Hinomoto Gakuen Senior High School 3 - 2 Utsunomiya Bunsei Girls' High School
(Attendance: 360)
Match 7:
St. Capitanio Girls' High School 2 - 1 Seisa Kokusai High School Shōnan
(Attendance: 283)
Match 8:
Okayama Sakuyō High School 0 - 4 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 612)
Match 9:
Takagawa Gakuen Senior High School 1 - 2 Fukui Senior High School
(Attendance: 200)
Match 10:
Jūmonji Senior High School 3 - 1 Kyōto Seika Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 412)
Match 11:
Saku Chōsei Senior High School 0 - 1 Gyōsei International School
(Attendance: 351)
Match 12:
Asahikawa-Jitsugyō High School 0 - 9 Naruto Uzushio High School
(Attendance: 320)
Match 13:
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School 0 - 4 Tokoha University Tachibana High School
(Attendance: 248)
Match 14:
Kasumigaura High School 1 - 2 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 258)
Match 15:
Ryūtsū Keizai University Kashiwa High School 0 - 2 Seiwa Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 273)
Match 16:
Senshū University Kitakami High School 0 - 4 Shūtoku Senior High School
(Attendance: 232)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Sunday 31st of December:
Match 17:
Fujieda Junshin High School 5 - 0 Chikuyō Gakuen
(Attendance: 355)
Match 18:
Kōchi Gakuen 0 - 7 Kamimura Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 360)
Match 19:
AICJ Senior High School 3 - 1 Hinomoto Gakuen Senior High School
(Attendance: 446)
Match 20:
St. Capitanio Girls' High School 0 - 3 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 382)
Match 21:
Fukui Senior High School 0 - 6 Jūmonji Senior High School
(Attendance: 561)
Match 22:
Gyōsei International School 2 - 1 Naruto Uzushio High School
(Attendance: 436)
Match 23:
Tokoha University Tachibana High School 0 - 1 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 158)
Match 24:
Seiwa Gakuen High School 2 - 3 Shūtoku Senior High School
(Attendance: 380)
Quarter Final Matches, ties played on Wednesday 3rd of January:
Match 25:
Fujieda Junshin High School 1 - 0 Kamimura Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 667)
Match 26:
AICJ Senior High School 0 - 2 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 453)
Match 27:
Jūmonji Senior High School 3 - 1 Gyōsei International School
(Attendance: 255)
Match 28:
Yanagigaura High School 1 - 1 Shūtoku Senior High School
Yanagigaura High School win 5-4 on penalties
(Attendance: 271)
Semi Final Matches, ties played on Friday 5th of January:
Match 29:
Fujieda Junshin High School 1 - 0 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 832)
Match 30:
Jūmonji Senior High School 2 - 0 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 544)
Final Match, played on Sunday 7th of January:
Match 31:
Fujieda Junshin High School 3 - 0 Jūmonji Senior High School
(Attendance: 2,350)
Match 1:
Fujieda Junshin High School 7 - 1 Kōbe Kōryō Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 836)
Match 2:
Chikuyō Gakuen 1 - 1 Himeji International School
Chikuyō Gakuen win 5-4 on penalties
(Attendance: 273)
Match 3:
Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College 1 - 2 Kōchi Gakuen
(Attendance: 293)
Match 4:
Kamimura Gakuen High School 4 - 0 Hokkaidō Bunkyō University High School
(Attendance: 246)
Match 5:
Tōkai University Fukuoka Senior High School 0 - 1 AICJ Senior High School
(Attendance: 200)
Match 6:
Hinomoto Gakuen Senior High School 3 - 2 Utsunomiya Bunsei Girls' High School
(Attendance: 360)
Match 7:
St. Capitanio Girls' High School 2 - 1 Seisa Kokusai High School Shōnan
(Attendance: 283)
Match 8:
Okayama Sakuyō High School 0 - 4 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 612)
Match 9:
Takagawa Gakuen Senior High School 1 - 2 Fukui Senior High School
(Attendance: 200)
Match 10:
Jūmonji Senior High School 3 - 1 Kyōto Seika Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 412)
Match 11:
Saku Chōsei Senior High School 0 - 1 Gyōsei International School
(Attendance: 351)
Match 12:
Asahikawa-Jitsugyō High School 0 - 9 Naruto Uzushio High School
(Attendance: 320)
Match 13:
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School 0 - 4 Tokoha University Tachibana High School
(Attendance: 248)
Match 14:
Kasumigaura High School 1 - 2 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 258)
Match 15:
Ryūtsū Keizai University Kashiwa High School 0 - 2 Seiwa Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 273)
Match 16:
Senshū University Kitakami High School 0 - 4 Shūtoku Senior High School
(Attendance: 232)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Sunday 31st of December:
Match 17:
Fujieda Junshin High School 5 - 0 Chikuyō Gakuen
(Attendance: 355)
Match 18:
Kōchi Gakuen 0 - 7 Kamimura Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 360)
Match 19:
AICJ Senior High School 3 - 1 Hinomoto Gakuen Senior High School
(Attendance: 446)
Match 20:
St. Capitanio Girls' High School 0 - 3 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 382)
Match 21:
Fukui Senior High School 0 - 6 Jūmonji Senior High School
(Attendance: 561)
Match 22:
Gyōsei International School 2 - 1 Naruto Uzushio High School
(Attendance: 436)
Match 23:
Tokoha University Tachibana High School 0 - 1 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 158)
Match 24:
Seiwa Gakuen High School 2 - 3 Shūtoku Senior High School
(Attendance: 380)
Quarter Final Matches, ties played on Wednesday 3rd of January:
Match 25:
Fujieda Junshin High School 1 - 0 Kamimura Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 667)
Match 26:
AICJ Senior High School 0 - 2 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 453)
Match 27:
Jūmonji Senior High School 3 - 1 Gyōsei International School
(Attendance: 255)
Match 28:
Yanagigaura High School 1 - 1 Shūtoku Senior High School
Yanagigaura High School win 5-4 on penalties
(Attendance: 271)
Semi Final Matches, ties played on Friday 5th of January:
Match 29:
Fujieda Junshin High School 1 - 0 Ōsaka Gakugei Senior High School
(Attendance: 832)
Match 30:
Jūmonji Senior High School 2 - 0 Yanagigaura High School
(Attendance: 544)
Final Match, played on Sunday 7th of January:
Match 31:
Fujieda Junshin High School 3 - 0 Jūmonji Senior High School
(Attendance: 2,350)
Saturday 6 January 2024
32nd All-Japan Women's Inter-Collegiate Championship
First Round Matches, ties played on Sunday 24th and Monday 25th of December:
Match 1:
Kanagawa University 1 - 0 Sendai University
(Attendance: 200)
Match 2:
Fukuoka University 0 - 0 Niigata University of Management
Fukuoka University win 5-3 on penalties
(Attendance: 108)
Match 3:
Shizuoka Sangyō University 4 - 0 Tokushima Bunri University
(Attendance: 74)
Match 4:
Otemon Gakuin University 0 - 3 Jūmonji University
(Attendance: 190)
Match 5:
Hachinohe Gakuin University 1 - 2 Kwassui Women's University
(Attendance: 112)
Match 6:
Kibi International University 1 - 0 Tezukayama Gakuin University
(Attendance: 286)
Match 7:
Sapporo University 0 - 3 Nagoya University of Economics
(Attendance: 100)
Match 8:
Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2 - 3 Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences
(Attendance: 120)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Tuesday 26th and Wednesday 27th of December:
Match 9:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 2 - 0 Kanagawa University
(Attendance: 180)
Match 10:
Fukuoka University 1 - 5 Meiji University of Integrative Medicine
(Attendance: 114)
Match 11:
Tōyō University 4 - 2 Shizuoka Sangyō University
(Attendance: 122)
Match 12:
Jūmonji University 4 - 0 Shūnan University
(Attendance: 98)
Match 13:
Teikyō Heisei University 5 - 0 Kwassui Women's University
(Attendance: 100)
Match 14:
Kibi International University 0 - 5 Nippon Sport Science University
(Attendance: 100)
Match 15:
Nihon University 3 - 2 Nagoya University of Economics
(Attendance: 173)
Match 16:
Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences 0 - 1 Waseda University
(Attendance: 214)
Quarter-Final Matches, ties played on Thursday 28th and Friday 29th of December:
Match 17:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 4 - 2 Meiji University of Integrative Medicine
(Attendance: 74)
Match 18:
Tōyō University 2 - 0 Jūmonji University
(Attendance: 180)
Match 19:
Teikyō Heisei University 2 - 1 Nippon Sport Science University
(Attendance: 296)
Match 20:
Nihon University 0 - 3 Waseda University
(Attendance: 241)
Semi-Final Matches, ties played on Thursday 4th of January:
Match 21:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 3 - 1 Tōyō University
(Attendance: 578)
Match 22:
Teikyō Heisei University 0 - 1 Waseda University
(Attendance: 607)
Final Match, played on Saturday 6th of January:
Match 23:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 3 - 2 Waseda University (after extra time)
(Attendance: 1,613)
Match 1:
Kanagawa University 1 - 0 Sendai University
(Attendance: 200)
Match 2:
Fukuoka University 0 - 0 Niigata University of Management
Fukuoka University win 5-3 on penalties
(Attendance: 108)
Match 3:
Shizuoka Sangyō University 4 - 0 Tokushima Bunri University
(Attendance: 74)
Match 4:
Otemon Gakuin University 0 - 3 Jūmonji University
(Attendance: 190)
Match 5:
Hachinohe Gakuin University 1 - 2 Kwassui Women's University
(Attendance: 112)
Match 6:
Kibi International University 1 - 0 Tezukayama Gakuin University
(Attendance: 286)
Match 7:
Sapporo University 0 - 3 Nagoya University of Economics
(Attendance: 100)
Match 8:
Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2 - 3 Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences
(Attendance: 120)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Tuesday 26th and Wednesday 27th of December:
Match 9:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 2 - 0 Kanagawa University
(Attendance: 180)
Match 10:
Fukuoka University 1 - 5 Meiji University of Integrative Medicine
(Attendance: 114)
Match 11:
Tōyō University 4 - 2 Shizuoka Sangyō University
(Attendance: 122)
Match 12:
Jūmonji University 4 - 0 Shūnan University
(Attendance: 98)
Match 13:
Teikyō Heisei University 5 - 0 Kwassui Women's University
(Attendance: 100)
Match 14:
Kibi International University 0 - 5 Nippon Sport Science University
(Attendance: 100)
Match 15:
Nihon University 3 - 2 Nagoya University of Economics
(Attendance: 173)
Match 16:
Ōsaka University of Health and Sport Sciences 0 - 1 Waseda University
(Attendance: 214)
Quarter-Final Matches, ties played on Thursday 28th and Friday 29th of December:
Match 17:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 4 - 2 Meiji University of Integrative Medicine
(Attendance: 74)
Match 18:
Tōyō University 2 - 0 Jūmonji University
(Attendance: 180)
Match 19:
Teikyō Heisei University 2 - 1 Nippon Sport Science University
(Attendance: 296)
Match 20:
Nihon University 0 - 3 Waseda University
(Attendance: 241)
Semi-Final Matches, ties played on Thursday 4th of January:
Match 21:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 3 - 1 Tōyō University
(Attendance: 578)
Match 22:
Teikyō Heisei University 0 - 1 Waseda University
(Attendance: 607)
Final Match, played on Saturday 6th of January:
Match 23:
Yamanashi Gakuin University 3 - 2 Waseda University (after extra time)
(Attendance: 1,613)
Wednesday 27 December 2023
28th All Japan U-15 Women's Football Championship
First Round Matches, ties played on Saturday 9th of December:
Match 1:
Tokoha University Tachibana Junior High School 4 - 0 Hioki Seagulls FC
(Attendance: 123)
Match 2:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 2 - 1 INAC Chiba Cravo FC
(Attendance: 106)
Match 3:
Club Fields Linda 0 - 3 F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea
(Attendance: 110)
Match 4:
Albirex Niigata Ladies U-15 3 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Juniors
(Attendance: 86)
Match 5:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Avvnire 3 - 1 FC Fervor.Mimosa
(Attendance: 238)
Match 6:
Jūmonji Junior High School 2 - 0 Ōita Trinita Ladies
(Attendance: 70)
Match 7:
RESC Girls U-15 4 - 0 Yame Gakuin Women's FC
(Attendance: 149)
Match 8:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya Statice 2 - 1 INAC Shiraoka SC Ladies
(Attendance: 205)
Match 9:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies Junior Youth 1 - 1 JFA Academy Fukushima
JFA Academy Fukushima win 4-2 on penalties
(Attendance: 291)
Match 10:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies Junior Youth 0 - 3 Omitama Football Academy
(Attendance: 222)
Match 11:
FC Miyagi 1 - 6 FC Hokuriku University Fiorire
(Attendance: 118)
Match 12:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies U-15 1 - 2 Kamimura Gakuen Junior High School
(Attendance: 112)
Match 13:
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Mari U-15 1 - 3 Fujieda Junshin SC Junior Youth
(Attendance: 383)
Match 14:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15 1 - 1 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15 win 8-7 on penalties
(Attendance: 83)
Match 15:
AIC Glaros Hiroshima Ladies 1 - 3 FC Imabari Ladies NEXT
(Attendance: 120)
Match 16:
Hokkaidō Lira Consadole 1 - 4 AC. gloria girls
(Attendance: 154)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Sunday 10th of December:
Match 17:
Tokoha University Tachibana Junior High School 2 - 3 INAC Kōbe Tesoro
(Attendance: 195)
Match 18:
F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata Ladies U-15
F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea win 4-2 on penalties
(Attendance: 156)
Match 19:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Avvnire 1 - 2 Jūmonji Junior High School
(Attendance: 157)
Match 20:
RESC Girls U-15 3 - 2 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya Statice
(Attendance: 263)
Match 21:
JFA Academy Fukushima 4 - 1 Omitama Football Academy
(Attendance: 240)
Match 22:
FC Hokuriku University Fiorire 0 - 1 Kamimura Gakuen Junior High School
(Attendance: 165)
Match 23:
Fujieda Junshin SC Junior Youth 1 - 2 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15
(Attendance: 221)
Match 24:
FC Imabari Ladies NEXT 1 - 1 AC. gloria girls
FC Imabari Ladies NEXT win 4-2 on penalties
(Attendance: 210)
Quarter Final Matches, ties played on Saturday 16th and Sunday 17th of December:
Match 25:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 6 - 1 F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea
(Attendance: 200)
Match 26:
Jūmonji Junior High School 2 - 4 RESC Girls U-15
(Attendance: 200)
Match 27:
JFA Academy Fukushima 2 - 1 Kamimura Gakuen Junior High School
(Attendance: 200)
Match 28:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15 6 - 0 FC Imabari Ladies NEXT
(Attendance: 150)
Semi Final Matches, ties played on Monday 25th of December:
Match 29:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 4 - 1 RESC Girls U-15
(Attendance: 242)
Match 30:
JFA Academy Fukushima 2 - 0 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15
(Attendance: 332)
Final Match, played on Wednesday 27th of December:
Match 31:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 0 - 2 JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 560)
Match 1:
Tokoha University Tachibana Junior High School 4 - 0 Hioki Seagulls FC
(Attendance: 123)
Match 2:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 2 - 1 INAC Chiba Cravo FC
(Attendance: 106)
Match 3:
Club Fields Linda 0 - 3 F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea
(Attendance: 110)
Match 4:
Albirex Niigata Ladies U-15 3 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Juniors
(Attendance: 86)
Match 5:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Avvnire 3 - 1 FC Fervor.Mimosa
(Attendance: 238)
Match 6:
Jūmonji Junior High School 2 - 0 Ōita Trinita Ladies
(Attendance: 70)
Match 7:
RESC Girls U-15 4 - 0 Yame Gakuin Women's FC
(Attendance: 149)
Match 8:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya Statice 2 - 1 INAC Shiraoka SC Ladies
(Attendance: 205)
Match 9:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies Junior Youth 1 - 1 JFA Academy Fukushima
JFA Academy Fukushima win 4-2 on penalties
(Attendance: 291)
Match 10:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies Junior Youth 0 - 3 Omitama Football Academy
(Attendance: 222)
Match 11:
FC Miyagi 1 - 6 FC Hokuriku University Fiorire
(Attendance: 118)
Match 12:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies U-15 1 - 2 Kamimura Gakuen Junior High School
(Attendance: 112)
Match 13:
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Mari U-15 1 - 3 Fujieda Junshin SC Junior Youth
(Attendance: 383)
Match 14:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15 1 - 1 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Menina
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15 win 8-7 on penalties
(Attendance: 83)
Match 15:
AIC Glaros Hiroshima Ladies 1 - 3 FC Imabari Ladies NEXT
(Attendance: 120)
Match 16:
Hokkaidō Lira Consadole 1 - 4 AC. gloria girls
(Attendance: 154)
Second Round Matches, ties played on Sunday 10th of December:
Match 17:
Tokoha University Tachibana Junior High School 2 - 3 INAC Kōbe Tesoro
(Attendance: 195)
Match 18:
F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata Ladies U-15
F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea win 4-2 on penalties
(Attendance: 156)
Match 19:
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Avvnire 1 - 2 Jūmonji Junior High School
(Attendance: 157)
Match 20:
RESC Girls U-15 3 - 2 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya Statice
(Attendance: 263)
Match 21:
JFA Academy Fukushima 4 - 1 Omitama Football Academy
(Attendance: 240)
Match 22:
FC Hokuriku University Fiorire 0 - 1 Kamimura Gakuen Junior High School
(Attendance: 165)
Match 23:
Fujieda Junshin SC Junior Youth 1 - 2 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15
(Attendance: 221)
Match 24:
FC Imabari Ladies NEXT 1 - 1 AC. gloria girls
FC Imabari Ladies NEXT win 4-2 on penalties
(Attendance: 210)
Quarter Final Matches, ties played on Saturday 16th and Sunday 17th of December:
Match 25:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 6 - 1 F.C. Cormo Ladies Azalea
(Attendance: 200)
Match 26:
Jūmonji Junior High School 2 - 4 RESC Girls U-15
(Attendance: 200)
Match 27:
JFA Academy Fukushima 2 - 1 Kamimura Gakuen Junior High School
(Attendance: 200)
Match 28:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15 6 - 0 FC Imabari Ladies NEXT
(Attendance: 150)
Semi Final Matches, ties played on Monday 25th of December:
Match 29:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 4 - 1 RESC Girls U-15
(Attendance: 242)
Match 30:
JFA Academy Fukushima 2 - 0 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Girls U-15
(Attendance: 332)
Final Match, played on Wednesday 27th of December:
Match 31:
INAC Kōbe Tesoro 0 - 2 JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 560)
Sunday 15 October 2023
Nadeshiko League Division 2
Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | GF | GA | +/- | Points | ||
1 | Viamaterras Miyazaki | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 12 | 55 | 46 |
2 | JFA Academy Fukushima | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 36 |
3 | Okayama Yunogō Belle | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 24 | 21 | 34 |
4 | Fukuoka J. Anclas | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 31 |
5 | Veertien Mie Ladies | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 23 |
6 | Kibi International University | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 23 |
7 | FC Fujizakura Yamanashi | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 22 |
8 | Tsukuba FC Ladies | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 18 |
9 | Diavorosso Hiroshima | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 44 | -39 | 7 |
10 | Norddea Hokkaidō | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 48 | -41 | 7 |
1 April:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 0 - 0 Veertien Mie Ladies
Kibi International University 1 - 1 Okayama Yunogō Belle
Tsukuba FC Ladies 1 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
2 April:
JFA Academy Fukushima 3 - 1 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
Fukuoka J. Anclas 0 - 6 Viamaterras Miyazaki
8 April:
Tsukuba FC Ladies 3 - 1 Kibi International University
9 April:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 0 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
Okayama Yunogō Belle 1 - 2 Fukuoka J. Anclas
Veertien Mie Ladies 0 - 0 JFA Academy Fukushima
Viamaterras Miyazaki 5 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
15 April:
Kibi International University 1 - 3 Veertien Mie Ladies
16 April:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 2 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
JFA Academy Fukushima 0 - 1 Fukuoka J. Anclas
Viamaterras Miyazaki 2 - 2 Okayama Yunogō Belle
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 0 - 1 Tsukuba FC Ladies
22 April:
Veertien Mie Ladies 0 - 0 Viamaterras Miyazaki
Tsukuba FC Ladies 2 - 2 Okayama Yunogō Belle
23 April:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 0 - 4 JFA Academy Fukushima
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 1 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
Norddea Hokkaidō 0 - 4 Kibi International University
29 April:
Viamaterras Miyazaki 3 - 1 Tsukuba FC Ladies
30 April:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 1 - 0 Veertien Mie Ladies
JFA Academy Fukushima 4 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
Kibi International University 1 - 1 Fukuoka J. Anclas
Okayama Yunogō Belle 7 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
6 May:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 0 - 1 Fukuoka J. Anclas
7 May:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 4 - 2 Okayama Yunogō Belle
JFA Academy Fukushima 1 - 0 Kibi International University
Veertien Mie Ladies 2 - 0 Tsukuba FC Ladies
Norddea Hokkaidō 0 - 9 Viamaterras Miyazaki
13 May:
Tsukuba FC Ladies 1 - 1 JFA Academy Fukushima
14 May:
Kibi International University 0 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
Viamaterras Miyazaki 1 - 0 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
Okayama Yunogō Belle 5 - 1 Veertien Mie Ladies
20 May:
Kibi International University 2 - 2 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
21 May:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 1 - 2 Tsukuba FC Ladies
JFA Academy Fukushima 1 - 3 Viamaterras Miyazaki
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 0 Veertien Mie Ladies
Norddea Hokkaidō 2 - 5 Okayama Yunogō Belle
27 May:
Viamaterras Miyazaki 3 - 0 Kibi International University
28 May:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 0 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
Okayama Yunogō Belle 0 - 2 JFA Academy Fukushima
Veertien Mie Ladies 1 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
Tsukuba FC Ladies 1 - 2 Fukuoka J. Anclas
3 June:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 0 - 12 Viamaterras Miyazaki
4 June:
JFA Academy Fukushima 1 - 0 Veertien Mie Ladies
Kibi International University 2 - 1 Tsukuba FC Ladies
Fukuoka J. Anclas 0 - 3 Okayama Yunogō Belle
Norddea Hokkaidō 0 - 1 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
10 June:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 0 - 5 JFA Academy Fukushima
Okayama Yunogō Belle 2 - 0 Kibi International University
11 June:
Veertien Mie Ladies 1 - 1 Diavorosso Hiroshima
Viamaterras Miyazaki 1 - 0 Fukuoka J. Anclas
Norddea Hokkaidō 1 - 0 Tsukuba FC Ladies
17 June:
Kibi International University 3 - 2 Norddea Hokkaidō
Veertien Mie Ladies 2 - 1 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
Tsukuba FC Ladies 0 - 1 Viamaterras Miyazaki
18 June:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 1 - 3 Okayama Yunogō Belle
Fukuoka J. Anclas 0 - 3 JFA Academy Fukushima
24 June:
Norddea Hokkaidō 1 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
JFA Academy Fukushima 6 - 0 Tsukuba FC Ladies
Okayama Yunogō Belle 3 - 0 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
25 June:
Viamaterras Miyazaki 3 - 2 Veertien Mie Ladies
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 2 Kibi International University
1 July:
Norddea Hokkaidō 1 - 5 JFA Academy Fukushima
Diavorosso Hiroshima 0 - 1 Kibi International University
2 July:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 1 - 1 Viamaterras Miyazaki
Okayama Yunogō Belle 5 - 2 Tsukuba FC Ladies
Veertien Mie Ladies 0 - 0 Fukuoka J. Anclas
23 September:
Kibi International University 2 - 2 JFA Academy Fukushima
Tsukuba FC Ladies 0 - 1 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
24 September:
Veertien Mie Ladies 2 - 2 Okayama Yunogō Belle
Viamaterras Miyazaki 8 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
30 September:
Tsukuba FC Ladies 1 - 1 Veertien Mie Ladies
1 October:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 1 - 1 Kibi International University
JFA Academy Fukushima 3 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
Norddea Hokkaidō 0 - 1 Fukuoka J. Anclas
Okayama Yunogō Belle 0 - 3 Viamaterras Miyazaki
7 October:
Diavorosso Hiroshima 0 - 2 FC Fujizakura Yamanashi
8 October:
JFA Academy Fukushima 0 - 1 Okayama Yunogō Belle
Kibi International University 1 - 1 Viamaterras Miyazaki
Fukuoka J. Anclas 1 - 0 Tsukuba FC Ladies
Norddea Hokkaidō 0 - 2 Veertien Mie Ladies
15 October:
FC Fujizakura Yamanashi 0 - 0 Fukuoka J. Anclas
Okayama Yunogō Belle 1 - 0 Norddea Hokkaidō
Tsukuba FC Ladies 1 - 0 Diavorosso Hiroshima
Veertien Mie Ladies 0 - 0 Kibi International University
Viamaterras Miyazaki 5 - 4 JFA Academy Fukushima
Saturday 14 October 2023
WE League Cup 2023
WE League Cup Group A
26 August:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 0 - 2 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 4 - 1 Mynavi Sendai Ladies
2 September:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 0 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 0 - 4 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies
3 September:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
9 September:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 0 - 3 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 1 - 0 Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
10 September:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies 0 - 2 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies
16 September:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies 3 - 1 Mynavi Sendai Ladies
17 September:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
30 September:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
1 October:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies 0 - 0 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 1 - 1 Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
WE League Cup Group B
26 August:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 2 - 1 AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
27 August:
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 4 - 1 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
Albirex Niigata Ladies 4 - 1 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
2 September:
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama 2 - 0 Ōmiya Ardija Ventus
3 September:
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies 3 - 1 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 3 - 2 Albirex Niigata Ladies
9 September:
Albirex Niigata Ladies 2 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
10 September:
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 1 - 0 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 1 - 1 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza
17 September:
Albirex Niigata Ladies 0 - 0 Ōmiya Ardija Ventus
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 0 - 3 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies 0 - 0 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
1 October:
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 1 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama 5 - 2 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata Ladies
WE League Cup Final, played 14 October:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina win 4-2 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 6,261)
Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | GF | GA | +/- | Points | ||
1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
2 | Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
3 | MHI Urawa Reds Ladies | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
4 | JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
5 | Nojima Stella Kanagawa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 2 |
6 | Mynavi Sendai Ladies | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 |
26 August:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 0 - 2 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 4 - 1 Mynavi Sendai Ladies
2 September:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 0 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 0 - 4 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies
3 September:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
9 September:
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 0 - 3 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 1 - 0 Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
10 September:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies 0 - 2 Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies
16 September:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies 3 - 1 Mynavi Sendai Ladies
17 September:
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
30 September:
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
1 October:
Cerezo Ōsaka Yanmar Ladies 0 - 0 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Urawa Reds Ladies
Mynavi Sendai Ladies 1 - 1 Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
WE League Cup Group B
Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | GF | GA | +/- | Points | ||
1 | Albirex Niigata Ladies | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
2 | Ōmiya Ardija Ventus | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Chifure AS Elfen Saitama | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 |
5 | INAC Kōbe Leonessa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 |
6 | AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
26 August:
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 2 - 1 AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
27 August:
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 4 - 1 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
Albirex Niigata Ladies 4 - 1 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
2 September:
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama 2 - 0 Ōmiya Ardija Ventus
3 September:
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies 3 - 1 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 3 - 2 Albirex Niigata Ladies
9 September:
Albirex Niigata Ladies 2 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
10 September:
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 1 - 0 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 1 - 1 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza
17 September:
Albirex Niigata Ladies 0 - 0 Ōmiya Ardija Ventus
Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza 0 - 3 INAC Kōbe Leonessa
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies 0 - 0 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
1 October:
Ōmiya Ardija Ventus 1 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama 5 - 2 Nippon TV Tōkyō Verdy Beleza
INAC Kōbe Leonessa 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata Ladies
WE League Cup Final, played 14 October:
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata Ladies
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina win 4-2 on penalties after extra time
(Attendance: 6,261)
Monday 9 October 2023
Nadeshiko League Division 1
Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | GF | GA | +/- | Points | ||
1 | Orca Kamogawa FC | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 38 | 18 | 20 | 44 |
2 | Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 41 |
3 | Iga FC Kunoichi Mie | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 40 |
4 | Sfida Setagaya FC | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 38 |
5 | NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 29 | 7 | 37 |
6 | Nittaidai SMG Yokohama | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 28 | 17 | 34 |
7 | AS Harima Albion | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 30 |
8 | Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 28 | 37 | -9 | 24 |
9 | Ehime FC Ladies | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 22 |
10 | Speranza Ōsaka | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 18 |
11 | Shizuoka SSU Bonita | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 17 |
12 | Yamato Sylphid | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 62 | -43 | 13 |
18 March:
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 4 - 1 Ehime FC Ladies
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 2 - 1 Speranza Ōsaka
AS Harima Albion 1 - 1 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
19 March:
Orca Kamogawa FC 2 - 0 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Sfida Setagaya FC 1 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 7 - 0 Yamato Sylphid
25 March:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 1 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 1 - 0 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 2 AS Harima Albion
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 3 Sfida Setagaya FC
26 March:
Speranza Ōsaka 0 - 3 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC
1 April:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 0 - 0 Ehime FC Ladies
2 April:
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 2 - 3 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Yamato Sylphid 3 - 2 Speranza Ōsaka
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 1 - 2 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
AS Harima Albion 3 - 1 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Sfida Setagaya FC 2 - 3 Orca Kamogawa FC
8 April:
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1 - 2 AS Harima Albion
9 April:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 0 - 2 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Orca Kamogawa FC 1 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 3 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
Speranza Ōsaka 1 - 3 Sfida Setagaya FC
Ehime FC Ladies 0 - 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
15 April:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 6 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Speranza Ōsaka 1 - 2 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
16 April:
AS Harima Albion 0 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 1 - 1 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Sfida Setagaya FC 1 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 2 Ehime FC Ladies
22 April:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 3 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 0 Speranza Ōsaka
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 0 - 0 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
23 April:
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 3 - 0 Sfida Setagaya FC
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 1 - 2 AS Harima Albion
Orca Kamogawa FC 0 - 1 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
29 April:
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 2 - 1 Ehime FC Ladies
30 April:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 0 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 2 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC
Sfida Setagaya FC 3 - 0 AS Harima Albion
Speranza Ōsaka 3 - 1 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Yamato Sylphid 2 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
6 May:
AS Harima Albion 2 - 2 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 2 - 2 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 1 Sfida Setagaya FC
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 0 - 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1 - 0 Speranza Ōsaka
7 May:
Orca Kamogawa FC 5 - 0 Yamato Sylphid
13 May:
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 1 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 5 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
14 May:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 0 - 0 AS Harima Albion
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 2 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Orca Kamogawa FC 1 - 0 Speranza Ōsaka
Sfida Setagaya FC 2 - 1 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
20 May:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 3 - 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 1 - 0 Speranza Ōsaka
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1 - 3 Ehime FC Ladies
21 May:
AS Harima Albion 1 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 1 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC
Sfida Setagaya FC 0 - 0 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
27 May:
AS Harima Albion 3 - 1 Speranza Ōsaka
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 2 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
28 May:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 0 - 0 Sfida Setagaya FC
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 1 - 3 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Orca Kamogawa FC 1 - 1 Ehime FC Ladies
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 1 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
10 June:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 5 - 0 AS Harima Albion
Ehime FC Ladies 0 - 3 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Speranza Ōsaka 2 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
11 June:
Orca Kamogawa FC 1 - 1 Sfida Setagaya FC
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 0 - 0 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 0 - 1 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
17 June:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 2 - 1 Ehime FC Ladies
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 0 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 3 - 1 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
18 June:
AS Harima Albion 0 - 2 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Sfida Setagaya FC 2 - 1 Speranza Ōsaka
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 4 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
24 June:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 0 - 0 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 0 - 2 Speranza Ōsaka
25 June:
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 1 - 1 Sfida Setagaya FC
Orca Kamogawa FC 1 - 0 AS Harima Albion
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 0 - 1 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
1 July:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 3 - 3 Orca Kamogawa FC
2 July:
Speranza Ōsaka 2 - 1 Ehime FC Ladies
AS Harima Albion 1 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 1 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Sfida Setagaya FC 0 - 1 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 4 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
26 August:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 1 - 1 Speranza Ōsaka
27 August:
AS Harima Albion 2 - 1 Sfida Setagaya FC
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 0 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 4 - 1 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Orca Kamogawa FC 3 - 0 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 0 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
2 September:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 1 - 1 AS Harima Albion
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 4 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 3 Orca Kamogawa FC
3 September:
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 0 - 1 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Sfida Setagaya FC 3 - 0 Ehime FC Ladies
Speranza Ōsaka 1 - 4 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
9 September:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 1 - 3 Sfida Setagaya FC
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 2 - 3 Ehime FC Ladies
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 6 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 1 - 2 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Speranza Ōsaka 0 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC
10 September:
AS Harima Albion 2 - 3 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
16 September:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 1 - 6 Sfida Setagaya FC
17 September:
Ehime FC Ladies 2 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Orca Kamogawa FC 3 - 3 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Speranza Ōsaka 2 - 1 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Yamato Sylphid 1 - 4 AS Harima Albion
18 September:
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 1 - 2 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
23 September:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 1 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
Ehime FC Ladies 0 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 0 - 0 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
Speranza Ōsaka 2 - 2 AS Harima Albion
24 September:
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 2 - 6 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
Sfida Setagaya FC 0 - 0 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
30 September:
Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya 2 - 1 NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1 October:
AS Harima Albion 2 - 2 Ehime FC Ladies
Iga FC Kunoichi Mie 5 - 3 Speranza Ōsaka
Orca Kamogawa FC 1 - 0 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Sfida Setagaya FC 2 - 0 Yamato Sylphid
Nittaidai SMG Yokohama 5 - 0 Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar
9 October:
Bunnys Gunma FC Whitestar 1 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC
Ehime FC Ladies 1 - 2 Nittaidai SMG Yokohama
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls 1 - 1 AS Harima Albion
Shizuoka SSU Bonita 2 - 4 Sfida Setagaya FC
Speranza Ōsaka 0 - 1 Asahi Intecc Loveledge Nagoya
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Mie
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)